Elect Equality

The 2020 election is pivotal to the future of the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA). In January 2020, Virginia voted to become the 38th, and final needed, state to ratify the ERA. In February 2020, the U.S. House of Representatives voted to remove the time limit from the ERA, and the Senate companion bill is currently pending in the U.S. Senate. It is more important than ever to make sure that we are using every platform available us to insist our elected officials and those in positions of power are pro-equality and agree that there is no time limit on equality.

Below you will find information on the candidate stances on the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA) for the following elected offices:

  • US Senate: 35 (out of 100) seats that are up for election
  • US House of Representatives: all 435 seats
  • Unratified State Legislatures: Coming Soon

Reach out to us with any additional information you have on candidates by emailing info@eracoalition.org

Find out where your candidates stand on the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA)!

  • SUPPORTS ERA
  • Non-SUPPORTer of the ERA
  • Undeclared of the ERA
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Doug Jones (D) https://www.jones.senate.gov Tommy Tuberville (R) https://tommyforsenate.com/home/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Open - District 1 James Averhart (D) - District 1 https://jamesaverhart.com/ Jerry Carl (R) - District 1 https://jerrycarlforcongress.com/
Open - District 2 Phyllis Harvey-Hall (D) - District 2 Phyllis Harvey-Hall (D) - District 2 https://harveyhall2congress.com/ Barry Moore (R) - District 2 https://barrymooreforcongress.com/
Mike Rogers (R) - District 3 http://www.mikerogersforcongress.com/ Adia Winfrey (D) - District 3 http://www.winfrey4congress.com/
Robert B. Aderholt (R) - District 4 https://aderholtforcongress.org/ Rick Neighbors (D) - District 4 https://neighbors4congress.com/
Mo Brooks (R) - District 5 https://mobrooksforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED - District 5
Gary J. Palmer (R) - District 6 https://palmerforalabama.com/ Kaynen Pellegrino (I) - District 6
Terri A. Sewell (D) - District 7 https://sewell.house.gov/ UNOPPOSED - District 7
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Dan Sullivan (R) dansullivanforalaska.com John Howe (I) https://www.alaskansforjohnwaynehowe.com/ Al Gross (I) https://dralgrossak.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Don Young (R) Alyse Galvin (D) https://www.alyse4alaska.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Martha McSally (R) http://www.mcsallyforsenate.com/ Mark Kelly (D) https://markkelly.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Tom O'Halleran (D) - District 1 https://www.tomohalleran.com/ Tiffany Shedd (R) - District 1 https://sheddforcongress.com/
Ann Kirkpatrick (D) - District 2 https://www.kirkpatrickforcongress.com/ Brandon Martin (R) - District 2 https://www.brandonmartinforcongress.com/
Raul Grijalva (D) - District 3 https://standwithraul.com/ Daniel Wood (R) - District 3 https://www.danielwood4congress.com/
Paul Gosar (R) - District 4 https://drpaulgosar.com/ Delina Disanto (D) - District 4 https://www.delinadisanto.com/
Andy Biggs (R) - District 5 https://biggsforcongress.com/ Joan Greene (D) - District 5 https://joangreeneaz.com/
David Schweikert (R) - District 6 https://davidschweikert.com/ Hiral Tipirneni (D) - District 6 https://hiralforcongress.com/
Ruben Gallego (D) - District 7 https://gallegoforarizona.com/ Josh Barnett (R) - District 7 https://www.barnettforaz.com/
Debbie Lesko (R) - District 8 http://debbieleskoforcongress.com/ Michael Muscato (D) - District 8 https://muscato4congress.com/
Greg Stanton (D) - District 9 https://www.stantonforarizona.com/ Dave Giles (R) - District 9 http://www.davegilesforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Tom Cotton (R) https://www.tomcotton.com/ Ricky Harrington Jr (L) https://www.rickyharringtonsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Rick Crawford (R) - District 1 https://www.meetrickcrawford.com/ N/A N/A
French Hill (R) - District 2 https://www.electfrench.com/ Joyce Elliott (D) - District 2 https://www.joyceelliott.com/
Steve Womack (R) - District 3 https://www.womackforcongress.com/ Celeste Williams (D) - District 3 https://www.celestewilliamsforarkansas.com/ Michael Kelegias (L) - District 3
Bruce Westerman (R) - District 4 https://www.brucewesterman.com/ William Hanson (D) - District 4 https://williamhansonforcongress.com/ Frank Gilbert (L) - District 4
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Doug LaMalfa (R) - District 1 http://douglamalfa.com/ Audrey Denney (D) - District 1 https://audreyforcongress.com/
Jared Huffman (D) - District 2 https://www.jaredhuffman.com/ Dale Mensing (R) - District 2 https://www.theflamingarrow.com/
John Garamendi (D) - District 3 https://www.garamendi.org/ Tamika Hamilton (R) - District 3 https://votetamika.org/
Tom McClintock (R) - District 4 https://tommcclintock.com/ Brynne Kennedy (D) - District 4 https://brynneforcongress.com/
Mike Thompson (D) - District 5 https://www.mikethompsonforcongress.com/ Scott Giblin (R) - District 5 https://scottgiblinforcongress.godaddysites.com/home-1/
Doris Matsui (D) - District 6 http://www.matsuiforcongress.com/ Chris Bish (R) - District 6 https://bishforcongress.org/
Ami Bera (D) - District 7 https://beraforcongress.com/ Buzz Patterson (R) - District 7 https://buzz4congress.com/
OPEN - District 8 Jay Obernolte (R) - District 8 http://electjay.com/ Christine Bubser (D) - District 8 https://www.chrisbubser.com/
Jerry McNerney (D) - District 9 https://jerrymcnerney.org/ Antonio Amador (R) - District 9 http://www.amadorforcongress.net/
Josh Harder (D) - District 10 https://www.harderforcongress.com/ Ted Howze (R) - District 10 https://tedhowze.com/meet-ted/
Mark DeSaulnier (D) - District 11 http://desaulnierforcongress.com/ Nisha Sharma (R) - District 11 https://www.nishaforcongress.com/
Nancy Pelosi (D) - District 12 https://www.pelosiforcongress.org/ Shahid Buttar (D) - District 12 https://shahidforchange.us/
Barbara Lee (D) - District 13 https://barbaraleeforcongress.org/ Nikka Piterman (R) - District 13 https://www.nikka2020.com/
Jackie Speier (D) - District 14 http://www.jackiespeier.org/ Ran Petel (R) - District 14 https://petel4congress.com/
Eric Swalwell (D) - District 15 https://ericswalwell.com/ Alison Hayden (R) - District 15 https://alison-hayden-for-congress1.constantcontactsites.com/
Jim Costa (D) - District 16 https://www.jimcosta.com/ Kevin Cookingham (R) - District 16 https://cookinghamforcongress.com/
Ro Khanna (D) - District 17 https://www.rokhanna.com/ Ritesh Tandon (R) - District 17 https://www.tandonforcongress.com/
Anna Eshoo (D) - District 18 https://annaeshoo4congress.com/ Rishi Kumar (D) - District 18 https://rishikumar.com/
Zoe Lofgren (D) - District 19 https://zoelofgren.com/ Justin Aguilera (R) - District 19 https://www.justinaguilera.com/
Jimmy Panetta (D) - District 20 https://www.jimmypanetta.com/ Jeff Gorman (R) - District 20 https://jeffforcongress.com/
TJ Cox (D) - District 21 https://tjcoxforcongress.com/ David Valadao (R) - District 21 https://valadaoforcongress.com/
Devin Nunes (R) - District 22 https://www.devinnunes.com/ Phil Arballo (D) - District 22 https://philarballo.com/
Kevin McCarthy (R) - District 23 https://mccarthyforcongress.com/ Kim Mangone (D) - District 23 https://mangoneforcongress.com/
Salud Carbajal (D) - District 24 https://saludcarbajal.com/ Andy Caldwell (R) - District 24 https://andycaldwell2020.com/
Michael Garcia (R) - District 25 https://www.electmikegarcia.com/ Christy Smith (D) - District 25 https://www.christyforcongress.org/
Julia Brownley (D) - District 26 https://juliabrownley.com/ Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy (R) - District 26 https://rondakennedy.com/
Judy Chu (D) - District 27 https://www.judychu.org/ Johnny Nalbandian (R) - District 27 https://www.votejohnny.us/
Adam Schiff (D) - District 28 https://adamschiff.com/ Eric Early (R) - District 28 https://ericearly.com/
Tony Cerdenas (D) - District 29 https://www.tonycardenasforcongress.com/ Angelica Duenas (D) - District 29 https://www.angelica4congress.com/home
Brad Sherman (D) - District 30 http://bradsherman.com/ Mark Reed (R) - District 30 http://www.markreedforcongress.com/
Pete Aguilar (D) - District 31 https://peteaguilar.com/ Agnes Gibboney (R) - District 31 https://www.agnesgibboney.com/
Grace Napolitano (D) - District 32 https://www.napolitanoforcongress.com/ Joshua Scott (R) - District 32 https://votejoshuascott.org/
Ted Lieu (D) - District 33 http://www.tedlieu.com/ James Bradley (R) - District 33 https://bradleycongress.com/
Jimmy Gomez (D) - District 34 https://jimmygomezforcongress.com/ David Kim (D) - District 34 https://davidkim2020.com/
Norma Torres (D) - District 35 https://normatorres.com/ Mike Cargile (R) - District 35 https://www.cargileforcongress.com/
Raul Ruiz (D) - District 36 https://drraulruiz.com/ Erin Cruz (R) - District 376 https://erincruz.org/
Karen Bass (D) - District 37 https://karenbass.com/ Errol Webber (R) - District 37 https://www.webber2020.com/
Linda Sanchez (D) - District 38 https://voteforlinda.com/ Michael Tolar (D) - District 38
Gilbert Ray Cisneros (D) - District 39 https://www.cisnerosforcongress.com/ Young Kim (R) - District 39 https://www.youngkimforcongress.com/
Lucille Royabal-Allard (D) - District 40 https://lucilleforcongress.com/ C. Antonio Delgado (R) - District 40 https://cantoniodelgado.com/
Mark Takano (D) - District 41 https://marktakano.com/ Aja Smith (R) - District 41 https://www.ajasmithforcongress.com/
Ken Calvert (R) - District 42 https://www.calvertforcongress.com/ William O'Mara (D) - District 42 https://www.liamomara.org/
Maxine Waters (D) - District 43 https://maxinewatersforcongress.com/ Joe Collins III (R) - District 43 https://joecollinsforcongress.com/
Nanette Diaz Barragan (D) ) - District 44 http://barraganforcongress.com/ Analilia Joya (D) - District 44 https://www.analiliajoya.com/
Katie Porter (D) - District 45 https://katieporter.com/ Greg Raths (R) - District 45 https://gregraths.com/
J. Luis Correa (D) - District 46 https://www.loucorrea.com/ John Briscoe (R) - District 46 https://johnbriscoe.us/
Alan Lowenthal (D) - District 47 https://alanlowenthal.nationbuilder.com/ John Briscoe (R) - District 47 https://johnbriscoe.us/
Harley Rouda D https://harleyforcongress.com/ Michelle Steel R https://www.michellesteelca.com/
Mike Levin (D) - District 49 https://votevargas.com/ Brian Maryott (R) - District 49 https://maryottforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 50 Darrell Issa (R) - District 50 https://www.darrellissa.com/ Amma Campa-Najjar (D) - District 50 https://www.campacampaign.com/
Juan Vargas (D) - District 51 https://votevargas.com/ Juan Hidalgo Jr (R) - District 51 https://hidalgoforcongress.com/
Scott Peters D https://scottpeters.com/ Jim DeBello R Jhttps://www.debellocongress.com/
OPEN Georgette Gomez (D) - District 53 https://georgettegomez.org/ Sara Jacobs (D) - District 53 https://sarajacobsforca.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cory Gardner (R) https://www.corygardnerforsenate.com/ John Hickenlooper (D) https://hickenlooper.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Diana DeGette (D) - District 1 https://degette.com/ Shane Bolling (R) - District 1 https://shane4co.com/
Joe Neguse (D) - District 2 https://www.joeneguseforcongress.com/ Charles Winn (R) - District 2 https://www.winnforcolorado.com/ Alex Johnson (I) - District 2 https://www.alexjohnson4co.com/
LOSS PRIMARY (R) - District 3 Lauren Boebert (R) - District 3 https://laurenforcolorado.com/ Diane Bush (D) - District 3 https://dianeforcolorado.com/ Robert Moser (I) - District 3
Ken Buck (R) - District 4 http://www.buckforcolorado.com/ Ike McCorkle (D) - District 4 https://ike4co.com/
Doug Lamborn (R) - District 5 https://www.lambornforcongress.org/ Jillian Freeland D) - District 5 https://jillianfreeland.com/
Jason Crow (D) - District 6 https://jasoncrowforcongress.com/ Steve House (R) - District 6 https://houseforcolorado.com/
Ed Perlmutter (D) - District 7 https://perlmutterforcolorado.com/ Casper Stockham (R) - District 7 https://casperforcolorado.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
John Larson (D) - District 1 https://larsonforcongress.org/ Mary Fay (R) - District 1 https://www.maryfay4congress.com/about
Joe Courtney (D) - District 2 https://www.joecourtney.com/ Justin Anderson (R) - District 2 https://www.justinandersonforcongress.com/
Rosa DeLauro (D) - District 3 https://rosadelauro.com/ Margaret Streicker (R) - District 3 https://streicker2020.com/
James Himes (D) - District 4 https://www.himesforcongress.com/ Jonathan Riddle (R) - District 4 https://www.riddleforcongress.com
Jahana Hayes (D) - District 5 David Sullivan (R) - District 5 https://davidxsullivan.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Chris Coons (D) https://chriscoons.com/ Jim DeMartino (R) https://votedemartino.com/ Lauren Witzke (R) https://laurenwitzke.com/ Mark Turley (I) https://www.turley2020.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Lisa Blunt Rochester (D) - AT LARGE https://lisabluntrochester.com/ David Rogers (L) - AT LARGE Catherine Purcell (I) - AT LARGE
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Matt Gaetz (R) - District 1 https://www.mattgaetz.com/ Phil Ehr (D) - District 1 https://www.ehrforcongress.com/
Neal Dunn R https://www.nealdunn.com/ Kristy Thripp D
OPEN Adam Christensen D https://www.forthemanynotjustme.com/ Kat Cammack R https://www.katforcongress.com/
John Rutherford R https://johnrutherfordforcongress.com/ Donna Deegan D https://donnadeeganforcongress.com/
Al Lawson (D) - District 5 http://www.allawson.com/ Gary Adler (R) - District 5 https://electadler.com/
Michael Waltz (R) - District 6 https://michaelwaltz.com/ Clinton Curtis (D) - District 6 http://www.clintcurtis.com/cc4congress2020/
Stephanie Murphy (D) - District 7 http://www.stephaniemurphyforcongress.com/ Leo Valentin (R) - District 7 https://www.leovalentin.com/
Bill Posey (R) - District 8 https://billposey.com/ im Kennedy (D) - District 8 Jhttps://www.kennedyforflorida.com/
Darren Soto (D) - District 9 https://www.darrensoto.com/ Bill Olsen (R) - District 9 https://billolsonfl.com/
Val Demings (D) - District 10 https://valdemings.com/ Vennia Francois (R) - District 10 https://venniaforcongress.com/
Daniel Webster (R) - District 11 https://electwebster.com/ Dana Cottrell (D) - District 11 https://dana2020.com/
Gus Bilirakis (R) - District 12 http://www.bilirakisforcongress.com/ Kimberly Walker (D) - District 12 https://kimberlyforcongress.com/
Charlie Crist (D) - District 13 https://charliecrist.com/ Anna Paulina Luna (R) - District 13 https://www.voteannapaulina.com/
Kathy Castor (D) - District 14 https://www.castorforcongress.com/ Christine Quinn (R) - District 14 https://winquinn.com/
OPEN - District 15 Alan Cohn (D) - District 15 https://alancohnforcongress.com/ Scott Franklin (R) - District 15 https://www.votescottfranklin.com/
Vern Buchanan (R) - District 16 https://www.vernbuchanan.com/ Margaret Good (D) - District 16 https://margaretgood.com/
Gregory Steube (R) - District 17 https://www.electgregsteube.com/ Allen Ellison (D) - District 17 http://ellisonforcongress.com/
Brian Mast (R) - District 18 https://www.mastforcongress.com/ Pam Keith (D) - District 18 https://www.ozforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 19 Cindy Banyai (D) - District 19 https://www.cindybanyai.com/ Byron Donalds (R) - District 19 https://www.byrondonalds.com/
Alcee Hastings (D) - District 20 https://www.alceeforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
Lois Frankel (D) - District 21 https://loisfrankelforcongress.com/ Laura Loomer (R) - District 21 https://lauraloomerforcongress.com/
Theodore Deutch (D) - District 22 https://www.tedforcongress.com/ James Pruden (R) - District 22 https://www.jimprudenforcongress.com/
Debbie Wasserman Shultz (D) - District 23 https://debbiewassermanschultz.com/ Carla Spalding (R) - District 23 https://carlaspaldingforcongress.com/
Frederica Wilson (D) - District 24 http://www.fredericawilsonforcongress.com/ Lavern Spice (R) - District 24 https://votelavernspicerforcongress.com/
Mario Diaz-Balart (R) - District 25 https://mariodiazbalart.org/ UNOPPOSED - District 25
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell (D) - District 26 https://www.debbiemucarselpowell.com/ Carlos Gimenez (R) - District 26 https://carlosgimenezforcongress.com/
Donna Shalala (D) - District 27 https://donnashalala.com/ Maria Salazar (R) - District 27 https://mariaelvirasalazar.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
David Perdue (R) https://perduesenate.com/ Rev. Raphael Wornock (D) https://warnockforgeorgia.com/ Jon Ossoff (D) https://electjon.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Buddy Carter (R) - District 1 Joyce Griggs (D) - District 1 https://griggsforcongress.com/
Sanford Bishop (D) - District 2 https://sanfordbishop.com/ Don Cole (R) - District 2 https://cole4congress.com/
Drew Ferguson (R) - District 3 https://fergusonforgeorgia.com/conservative-for-georgia/ Val Almonord (D) - District 3 https://almonordforcongress.com/
Hank Johnson (D) - District 4 https://hankforcongress.com/ Johsie Cruz (R) - District 4 https://johsiecruz2020.com/
OPEN (D) - District 5 Angela Stanton-King (R) - District 5 https://stantonkingforcongress.com/ Nikema Williams (D) - District 5 https://nikemaforsenate.com/
Lucy McBath (D) - District 6 https://lucyforcongress.com/ Karen Handel (R) - District 6 https://karenhandel.com/
OPEN - District 7 Carolyn Bordeaux (D) - District 7 https://www.carolyn4congress.com/ Rich McCormick (R) - District 7 https://www.richmccormick.us/
Austin Scott (R) - District 8 http://scottforga.com/ Lindsay Holliday (D) - District 8 https://www.voteholliday.com/ Jimmy Cooper (Green) - District 8 https://jimmycooperforcongress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 9 Andrew Clyde (R) - District 9 https://www.clyde4congress.com/ Devin Pandy (D) - District 9 https://devinpandyforcongress.com/main/
Jody Hice (R) - District 10 https://www.jodyhice.com/ Tabitha Johnson-Green (D) - District 10 http://tabitha2020.com/
Barry Loudermilk (R) - District 11 https://loudermilkforcongress.com/ Dana Barrett (D) - District 11 https://www.electdanabarrett.com/
Rick Allen (R) - District 12 https://www.rickwallen.com/ Elizabeth Johnson (D) - District 12 https://www.lizjohnsonforcongress.com/
David Scott (D) - District 13 Becky Hites (R) - District 13 https://hitesforcongress.com/ Martin Cowen (L) - District 13 http://www.cowenforcongress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 14 Kevin Van Ausdal (D) - District 14 https://www.kevinvanausdal.com/ Marjorie Taylor Green (R) - District 14 https://greene2020.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Ed Case (D) - District 1 https://www.edcase.com/ Ron Curtis (R) - District 1 https://roncurtis808.com/
OPEN - District 2 Kai Kahele (D) - District 2 https://www.kaikahele.com/ Joseph Akana (R) - District 2 https://www.joeakana.com/new-page Michelle Tippens (L) - District 2 https://www.michelleinthehouse.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
James Risch (R) https://www.senatorrisch.com/ Paulette Jordan (D) https://pauletteforsenate.com/ Ray Writz (C) http://www.rayjwritz.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Russ Fulcher (R) - District 1 https://russfulcher.com/ Rudy Soto (D) - District 1 https://rudysoto.us/ Joe Evans (L) - District 1 https://idahojoe4congress.org/
Mike Simpson (R) - District 2 https://simpsonforcongress.com/ Aaron Swisher (D) - District 2 https://swisherforidaho.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Dick Durbin (D) https://www.durbinforsenate.com/ Mark Curran (R) https://electcurran.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Bobby Rush (D) - District 1 Philanise White R https://philaniseforcongress.com/
Robin Kelly (D) - District 2 http://www.robinkellyforcongress.org/ Theresa Raborn (R) - District 2 https://www.rabornforcongress.com/
OPEN - LOSS PRIMARY - (D) Mike Fricilone (R) - District 3 https://mikefricilone.com/ Marie Newman (D) - District 3 https://www.marienewmanforcongress.com/
Jesus Garcia (D) - District 4 https://chuyforcongress.com/ Jesus Solorio Jr (R) - District 4 https://www.solorioforcongress.com/
Mike Quigley (D) - District 5 https://quigleyforcongress.com/ Tom Hanson (R) - District 5 https://www.hansenforcongress.com/
Sean Casten (D) - District 6 https://castenforcongress.com/ Jeanne Ives (R) - District 6 https://www.jeanneforcongress.com/
Danny Davis (D) - District 7 https://dkdcongress.com/ Craig Camerom (R) - District 7 https://cameron4congress.com/ Tracy Jennings (I) - District 7 https://tracyjenningscongress.com/
Raja Krishnamoorthi (D) - District 8 https://rajaforcongress.com/ Preston Nelson (L) - District 8 http://www.edcase.com/
Janice Schakowsky (D) - District 9 http://www.janschakowsky.org/ Sargis Sangari (R) - District 9 https://votesangari.com/
Bradley Scott Schneider (D) - District 10 http://www.schneiderforcongress.com/ Valerie Ramirez (R) - District 10 https://www.valforcongress.com/
Bill Foster (D) - District 11 https://billfoster.com/ Rick Laib (R) - District 11 https://www.ricklaib2020.com/
Mike Bost (R) - District 12 https://bostforcongress.com/ Raymond Lenzi (D) - District 12 https://lenziforcongress.org/
Rodney Davis (R) - District 13 https://electrodney.com/ Betsy Londrigan (D) - District 13 https://www.betsydirksenlondrigan.com/
Lauren Underwood (D) - District 14 https://underwoodforcongress.com/ Jim Oberweis (R) - District 14 https://jim2020.com/
OPEN - District 15 Erika Weaver (D) - District 15 https://www.weaverforillinois.com/ Mary Miller (R) - District 15 https://www.marymillerforcongress.com/ Kathleen McManamon (L) - District 15
Adam Kinzinger (R) - District 16 https://www.electadam.com/ Dani Brzozowski (D) - District 16 https://www.daniforillinois.com/
Cheri Bustos (D) - District 17 https://www.cheribustos.com/ Esther Joy King (R) - District 17 https://www.estherforcongress.com/
Darin LaHood (R) - District 18 https://lahoodforcongress.com/ George Petrilli (D) - District 18
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (D) - District 1 Frank Mrvan (D) - District 1 https://mrvanforcongress.com/ Mark Leyva (R) - District 1 https://markleyva.com/
Jackie Walorski (R) - District 2 https://www.standwithjackie.com/ Pat Hackett (D) - District 2 https://pathackettforcongress.com/
Jim Banks (R) - District 3 https://www.jimbanks.us/about/ Chip Coldiron (D) - District 3 https://www.coldiron4congress.com/
James Baird (R) - District 4 http://www.electjimbaird.com/ Joe Mackey (D) - District 4 https://www.joe4hoosiers.com/
OPEN (R) - District 5 Christina Hale (D) - District 5 https://haleforcongress.com/ Victoria Spartz (R) - District 5 https://www.spartzforcongress.com/ Ken Tucker (I)- District 5 https://aguyfromindiana.com/
Greg Pence (R) - District 6 https://gregpenceforcongress.com/ Jeannine Lake (D) - District 6 https://jeannineleelakeforcongress.com/ Tom Ferkinhoff (L) - District 6 https://www.ferkinhoff2018.com/
Andre Carson (D) - District 7 https://andrecarson.com/ Susan Marie Smith (R) - District 7 https://www.susanmariesmith.com/vote
Larry Bucshon (R) - District 8 https://www.bucshonforcongress.com/ E. Thomasina Marsili (D) - District 8 https://www.hopein8.com/ James Rodenberger (L) - District 8 http://jamesrodenberger.com/index.html
Trey Hollingsworth (R) - District 9 http://www.votefortrey.com/ Andy Ruff (D) - District 9 https://www.andyruff.org/ Tonya Lynn Millis (L) - District 9 https://tonyaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Joni Ernst (R) https://joniernst.com/ Theresa Greenfield (D) https://greenfieldforiowa.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Abby Finkenauer (D) - District 1 https://www.abbyfinkenauer.com/ Ashley Hinson (R) - District 1 https://ashleyhinson.com/meet-ashley/
OPEN (D) - District 2 Rita Hart (D) - District 2 https://www.ritahart.com/ Mariannette Miller-Meeks (R) - District 2 https://millermeeks2020.com/
Cindy Axne (D) - District 3 https://cindyaxneforcongress.com/ David Young (R) - District 3 https://youngforiowa.com/
LOSS PRIMARY (R) - District 4 Randy Feenstra (R) - District 4 https://www.feenstraforcongress.com/ JD Scholten (D) - District 4 https://www.scholten4iowa.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS OPEN
OPEN Jason Buckley (L) https://www.jasonbuckley2020.com/ Roger Marshall (R) https://kansansformarshall.com/ Barbara Bollier (D) https://bollierforkansas.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Tracey Mann (R) - District 1 https://www.traceymann.com/ Kali Barnett (D) - District 1 https://kaliforkansas.com/
OPEN (R) - District 2 Michelle de la Isla (D) - District 2 https://www.michelleforkansas.com/ Jacob LaTurner (R) - District 2 https://www.jakelaturner.com/
Sharice Davids (D) - District 3 https://www.shariceforcongress.com/ Amanda Adkins (R) - District 3 https://amandaadkins2020.com/about/
Ron Estes (R) - District 4 https://estesforcongress.com/ Laura Lombard (D) - District 4 https://lauralombardforkansas.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mitch McConnell (R) https://www.teammitch.com/ Amy McGrath (D) https://amymcgrath.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
James Comer (R) - District 1 https://jamescomer.com/ James Rhodes (D) - District 1 https://rhodesforcongress.com/
Brett Gutherie (R) - District 2 https://brettguthrie.com/ Hank Linderman (D) - District 2 https://www.hank4ky.com/
John Yarmuth (D) - District 3 https://www.yarmuthforcongress.com/ Rhonda Palazzo (R) - District 3 https://www.rhondapalazzoforcongress.com/
Thomas Massie (R) - District 4 https://www.thomasmassie.com/ Alexandra Owensby (D) - District 4 https://amowensby.com/
Harold Rogers (R) - District 5 Matthew Best (D) - District 5
Andy Barr (R) - District 6 https://www.andybarrforcongress.com/ Josh Hicks (D) - District 6 https://joshhicksforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Bill Cassidy (R) https://billcassidy.com/ Adrian Perkins (D) https://perkinsforla.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Steve Scalise (R) - District 1 https://stevescalise.com/ Lee Ann Dugas (D) - District 1
Cedric Richmond (D) - District 2 https://www.cedricrichmond.com/ Glenn Harris (D) - District 2 David Schilling (R) - District 2
Clay Higgins (R) - District 3 https://captainhiggins.com/ Rob Anderson (D) - District 3 https://www.robandersonforcongress.com/ Brandon Leleux (L) - District 3 https://brandonleleuxforcongress.com/
Mike Johnson (R) - District 4 https://www.mikejohnsonforlouisiana.com/ Kenny Houston (D) - District 4 https://kennyhoustonforcongress.com/ Ben Gibson (R) - District 4
OPEN - (R) - District 5 Candy Christophe (D) - District 5 https://www.candychristophe4congress.com/ Allen Guillory (R) - District 5
Garret Graves (R) - District 6 https://www.garretgraves.com/ Dartanyon Williams (D) - District 6 https://www.daw4us.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Susan Collins (R) https://www.susancollins.com/ Sara Gideon (D) https://saragideon.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Chellie Pingree (D) - District 1 https://www.chelliepingree.com/ Jay Allen (R) - District 1 https://jayallenforcongress.com/
Jared Golden (D) - District 2 https://jaredgoldenforcongress.com/ Dale Crafts (R) - District 2 https://dalecraftsforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Andy Harris (R) - District 1 https://www.andyharris.com/ Mia Mason (D) - District 1 https://miadmason.us/
C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger (D) - District 2 https://www.dutchforcongress.com/ Johnny Ray Salling (R) - District 2 http://www.sallingforcongress.com/
John Sarbanes (D) - District 3 https://www.johnsarbanes.com/ Charles Anthony (R) - District 3 https://charlesanthonyforcongress.com/
Anthony Brown (D) - District 4 https://anthonybrown.com/ George McDermott (R) - District 4
Steny Hoyer (D) - District 5 https://www.hoyerforcongress.com/ Chris Palombi (R) - District 5 https://www.chrispalombi.com/ Rashad Lloyd (I) - District 5 https://rashad-lloyd.netlify.app/
David Trone (D) - District 6 https://www.davidtrone.com/ Neil Parrott (R) - District 6 https://www.parrottforcongress.org/home
OPEN Kweisi Mfume (D) - District 7 https://mfume.house.gov/ Kim Klacik (R) - District 7 https://kimkforcongress.com/
Jamie Raskin (D) - District 8 https://jamieraskin.com/ Gregory Coll (R) - District 8 https://www.gregorycoll.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Ed Markey (D) https://www.edmarkey.com/ Joe Kennedy III (D) https://kennedyforma.com/ Kevin O'Conor (R) https://www.kocforsenate.com/ Shiva Ayyadurai (R) https://shiva4senate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Richard Neal (D) - District 1 https://www.nealforcongress.com/ Frederick Mayock (I) - District 1
James McGovern (D) - District 2 https://www.jimmcgovern.com/ Tracy Lovvorn (R) - District 2 https://tracyforcongress.com/
Lori Trahan (D) - District 3 https://loritrahan.com/ UNOPPOSED - District 3
OPEN (D) - District 4 Jake Auchincloss (D) - District 4 https://www.jakeforma.com/ Julie Hall (R) - District 4 http://hallforcongress.com/
Katherine Clark (D) - District 5 https://www.katherineclark.org/ Caroline Colarusso (R) - District 5 https://colarussoforcongress.com/
Seth Moulton (D) - District 6 https://sethmoulton.com/ John Paul Moran (R) - District 6 https://johnpaulmoran.com/ Matthew Mixon (I) - District 6
Ayanna Pressley (D) - District 7 https://ayannapressley.com/ UNOPPOSED
Stephen Lynch (D) - District 8 https://www.stephenflynch.com/ UNOPPOSED
Bill Keating (D) - District 9 http://www.keatingforcongress.com/ Helen Brady - District 9 https://www.giveemhelen.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Gary Peters (D) https://petersformichigan.com/ John James (R) https://johnjamesforsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jack Bergman (R) - District 1 https://bergmanforcongress.com/ Dana Ferguson (D) - District 1 https://www.fergusonformichigan1.com/
Bill Huizenga (R) - District 2 https://huizengaforcongress.com/ Bryan Berghoef (D) - District 2 https://www.bryanberghoef.com/ Jean-Michel Creviere (Green) - District 2 https://www.2020creviere.com/
OPEN - District 3 Hillary Scholten (D) - District 3 https://www.hillaryscholten.com/ Peter Meijer (R) - District 3 https://www.votemeijer.com/
John Moolenaar (R) - District 4 https://www.johnmoolenaarforcongress.com/ Jerry Hillard (D) - District 4 https://www.jerryhilliardforcongress.com/
Daniel Kildee (D) - District 5 Tim Kelly (R) ) - District 5 https://www.timkellyforcongress.com/
Fred Upton (R) - District 6 https://fredupton.com/ Jon Hoadley (D) - District 6 https://www.jonhoadley.com/
Tim Walberg (R) - District 7 https://www.walbergforcongress.com/ Gretchen Driskell (D) - District 7 https://votegretchen.com/
Elissa Slotkin (D) - District 8 https://elissaforcongress.com/ Paul Junge (R) - District 8 https://pauljunge.com/
Andy Levin (D) - District 9 https://www.andylevinforcongress.com/ Charles Langworthy (R) - District 9 https://www.langworthyforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 10 Lisa McClain (R) - District 10 https://lisamcclainforcongress.com/ Kimberly Bizon (D) - District 10 https://www.kimberlybizonforcongress.com/
Haley Stevens (D) - District 11 https://haleystevensforcongress.com/ Eric Esshaki (R) - District 11 https://vote.ericesshaki.com/
Debbie Dingell (D) - District 12 https://debbiedingellforcongress.com/ Jeff Jones (R) - District 12
Rashida Tlaib (D) - District 13 https://rashidaforcongress.com/ David Dudenhoefer (R) - District 13 https://www.dude4congress.com/
Brenda Lawrence (D) - District 14 http://brendalawrence.com/ R. Vance Patrick (R) - District 14 https://rvancepatrick.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Tina Smith (D) https://tinaforminnesota.com/ Jason Lewis (R) https://lewisformn.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jim Hagerdorn (R) - District 1 https://www.jimhagedorn.org/ Dan Feehan (D) - District 1 https://www.danfeehan.com/
Angie Craig (D) - District 2 https://angiecraig.com/ Tyler Kistner (R) - District 2 https://www.tylerkistnerforcongress.com/
Dean Phillips (D) - District 3 https://phillipsforcongress.org/ Kendall Qualls (R) - District 3 https://kendallforcongress.com/
Betty McCollum (D) - District 4 https://www.mccollumforcongress.com/ Gene Rechtzigel (R) - District 4 http://www.geneforpeople.com/home.html
Ilhan Omar (D) - District 5 https://ilhanomar.com/ Lacy Johnson (R) - District 5 https://www.lacyjohnson.com/ Toya Woodland (Green) - District 5 https://www.woodlandfor5thdistrict.org/
Tom Emmer (R) - District 6 https://emmerforcongress.com/ Tawnja Zahradka (D) - District 6 https://www.tawnjaforcongress.com/
Collin Peterson (D) - District 7 https://www.petersonforcongress.com/ Michelle Fischbach (R) - District 7 https://fischbachforcongress.com/
Pete Stauber (R) - District 8 https://petestauberforcongress.com/ Quinn Nystrom (D) - District 8 https://quinnforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cindy Hyde-Smith (R) http://cindyhydesmith.com/ Mike Espy (D) https://espyforsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Trent Kelly (R) - District 1 https://kellyformississippi.com/ Antonia Eliason (D) - District 1 https://antonia2020.com/
Bennie Thompson (D) - District 2 https://benniethompson.com/ Brian Flowers (R) - District 2 http://flowersforcongress.com/about/
Michael Guest (R) - District 3 https://michaelguest.ms/ Dorothy Benford (D) - District 3 https://dorothydotbenfordforcongress.rocks/
Steven Palazzo (R) - District 4 https://palazzoforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED - (D)
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (D) - District 1 Alex Furman (L) - District 1 Cori Bush (D) - District 1 https://coribush.org/ Anthony Furman (R) - District 1
Ann Wagner (R) - District 2 https://annwagner.com/ Jill Schupp (D) - District 2 https://www.jillschupp.com/ Martin Schulte (I) - District 2 https://www.martinvschulte.com/
Blaine Luetkemeyer (R) - District 3 https://www.blaineforcongress.com/ Megan Rezabek (R) - District 3 https://www.meganrezabekforcongress.com/
Vicky Hartzler (R) - District 4 https://www.vickyhartzler.com/ Lindsey Simmons (D) - District 4 https://lindseysimmons.com/
Emanuel Cleaver (D) - District 5 http://www.cleaverforcongress.com/ Ryan Derks (R) - District 5 https://ryanderks.com/
Sam Graves (R) - District 6 https://www.gravesforcongress.com/ Gena Ross (D) - District 6 https://www.rossforuscongress.com/
Billy Long (R) ) - District 7 https://www.billylongforcongress.com/ Teresa Montseny (D) - District 7 http://www.montsenyforcongress.com/
Jason Smith (R) - District 8 https://electjasonsmith.com/ Kathy Ellis (D) - District 8 https://www.ellisforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Steve Daines (R) https://www.stevedaines.com/ Steve Bullock (D) https://stevebullock.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN - (R) Kathleen Williams (D) https://kathleenformontana.com/ Matt Rosendale (R) https://mattformontana.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Ben Sasse (R) https://teamsasse.com/ Chris Janicek (D) http://www.janicekforsenate2020.com/ Gene Siadek (L)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jeff Fortenberry (R) - District 1 https://www.supportfort.com/ Kate Bolz (D) - District 1 https://katebolz.com/ Dennis Grace (L) - District 1 https://electdennisgrace.com/
Don Bacon (R) - District 2 https://donjbacon.com/ Kara Eastman (D) - District 2 https://www.eastmanforcongress.com/ Tyler Schaeffer (L) - District 2
Adrian Smith (R) - District 3 https://www.joinadrian.com/ Mark Elworth Jr (D) - District 3 Dustin Hobbs (L) - District 3
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Dina Titus (D) - District 1 Joyce Bently (R) - District 1 http://joycebentley.com/ Robert Strawder (L) - District 1 https://www.vegasdonforcongress.com/
Mark Amodei (R) - District 2 https://amodeifornevada.com/ Patricia Ackerman (D) - District 2 https://www.ackerman4congress.com/ Richard Dunn III (I) - District 2
Susie Lee (D) - District 3 https://susieleeforcongress.com/ Dan Rodimer (R) - District 3 https://danrodimer.com/ Steven Brown (L) - District 3 https://www.stevefornevada.com/ Edward Bridges II (I) - District 3
Steven Horsford (D) - District 4 https://www.stevenhorsford.com/ Jim Marchant (R) - District 4 https://jimmarchant.com/ Barry Rubinson (I) - District 4 Jonathan Royce Esteban (L) - District 4 https://www.jonathanroyceesteban.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jeanne Shaheen (D) https://jeanneshaheen.org/ Justin O'Donnell (L) https://www.odonnell2020.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Chris Pappas (D) - District 1 https://www.chrispappas.org/ Matt Mowers (R) - District 1 https://mattmowers.com/ Zachary Dumont (I) - District 1 https://www.dumontnh.com/
Ann Kuster (D) - District 2 https://www.kusterforcongress.com/ Steve Negron (R) - District 2 https://negron4congress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cory Booker (D) https://corybooker.com/ Rik Mehta (R) https://rikfornj.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATION CHALLENGERS
Donald Norcross (D) - District 1 https://www.donaldnorcrossforcongress.com/ Claire Gustafson (R) - District 1 https://gustafson2020.com/
Jefferson Van Drew (R) - District 2 https://www.vandrewforcongress.com/ Amy Kennedy (D) - District 2 https://www.amykennedyforcongress.com/
Andy Kim (D) - District 3 https://andykimforcongress.com/ David Richter (R) - District 3 https://richter2020.com/
Chris Smith (R) - District 4 https://smith4nj.com/ Stephanie Schmid (D) - District 4 https://www.stephaniefornewjersey.com/
Josh Gottheimer (D) - District 5 https://josh4congress.com/ Frank Pallotta (R) - District 5 https://www.pallottaforcongress.com/
Frank Pallone (D) - District 6 https://www.pallonefornewjersey.com/ Christian Onuoha (R) - District 6 https://www.christianfornj.com/
Tom Malinowski (D) - District 7 https://malinowskifornj.com/ Thomas Kean Jr (R) - District 7 https://tomkean.com/
Albio Sires (D) - District 8 Jason Mushnick (R) - District 8
Bill Pascrell (D) - District 9 https://billpascrell.com/ Billy Prempeh (R) - District 9 https://billy2020nj.com/
Donald Payne (D) - District 10 https://www.paynejr4congress.com/ Jennifer Zinone (R) - District 10 https://jenzinone.com/
Mikie Sherrill (D) - District 11 https://www.mikiesherrill.com/ Rosemary Becchi (R) - District 11 https://becchiforcongress.com/
Bonnie Watson Coleman (D) - District 12 https://www.bonnieforcongress.com/ Mark Razzoli (R) - District 12 https://www.markrazzoli.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS OPEN
OPEN Ben Ray Lujan (D) https://benraylujan.com/ Mark Ronchetti (R) https://www.markronchetti.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Debra Haaland (D) - District 1 https://debforcongress.com/ Michelle Holmes (R) - District 1 http://www.garciaholmes4congress.com/
Xochitl Torres Small (D) - District 2 https://www.xochforcongress.com/meet-xochitl/ Yvette Herrell (R) - District 2 https://www.yvetteherrell.com/
OPEN (D) - District 3 Alexis Johnson (R) - District 3 https://alexisjohnsonnm.com/ Teresa Legar Fernandez (D) - District 3 https://www.teresaforall.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Lee Zeldin (R) - District 1 https://zeldinforcongress.com/ Nancy Goroff (D) - District 1 https://www.goroffforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 2 Andrew Garbarino (R) - District 2 https://www.garbarinoforny.com/ Jackie Gordon (D) - District 2 https://jackiegordonforcongress.com/
Thomas Suozzi (D) - District 3 https://suozziforcongress.com/ George Santos (R) - District 3 https://georgeforny.com/ Howard Rabin (L) - District 3
Kathleen Rice (D) - District 2 https://www.kathleenrice.com/ Douglas Tuman (R) - District 2 https://www.douglastuman.com/ Joseph Naham (Green) - District 2 https://www.josephnaham.com/
Gregory Meeks (D) - District 5 https://www.congressmangregorymeeks.com/ Amit Lal (I) - District 5 https://www.lalforcongress.com/
Grace Meng (D) - District 6 https://www.gracefornewyork.com/ Tom Zmich (R) - District 6 https://www.zmich2020.com/
Nydia Velazquez (D) - District 7 https://www.reelectnydiavelazquez.com/ Brian Kelly (R) - District 7
Hakeem Jeffries (D) - District 8 https://hakeemjeffries.com/ Garfield Wallace (R) - District 8
Yvette Clarke (D) - District 9 https://voteyvette.com/ Joel Azumah (I) - District 9
Jerrold Nadler (D) - District 10 https://www.jerrynadler.com/ Cathy Bernstein (R) - District 10 https://bernsteinforcongress.com/ Jeanne Nigro (I) - District 10
Max Rose (D) - District 11 https://www.maxroseforcongress.com/ Nicole Malliotakis (R) - District 11 https://nicolemalliotakis.com/
Carolyn Maloney (D) - District 12 https://www.carolynmaloney.com/ Carlos Santiago-Cano (R) - District 12 Steven Kolln (L) - District 12 https://stee11.github.io/
Adriano Espaillat (D) - District 13 Christopher Morris-Perry (R) - District 13
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez (D) - District 14 https://www.ocasiocortez.com/ John Cummings (R) - District 14 Miguel Hernandez (I) - District 14 https://miguelhernandezforcongress.org/
OPEN - District 15 Ritchie Torres (D) - District 15 https://www.torres.nyc/ Orlando Molina (R) - District 15
LOST PRIMARY - District 16 Patrick McManus (R) - District 16 Jamal Bowman (D)- District 16 https://www.bowmanforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 17 Mondaire Jones (D) - District 17 https://mondaireforcongress.com/ Maureen Schulman (R) - District 17 https://www.maureen4congress.com/
Sean Maloney (D) - District 18 https://seanmaloney.com/ Chele Farley (R) - District 18 https://www.chelefarley.com/ Scott Smith (I) - District 18 https://mrsmithforcongress.com/about
Antonio Delgado (D) - District 19 https://delgadoforcongress.com/ Kyle Van De Water (R) - District 19 https://www.kyleforny19.com/ Steve Greenfield (Green) - District 19 https://stevegreenfieldforcongress.com/ Victoria Alexander (L) - District 19
Paul Tonko (D) - District 20 https://paultonko.com/ Liz Joy (R) - District 20 http://joyforny.com/
Elise Stefanik (R) - District 21 https://eliseforcongress.com/ Tedra Cobb (D) - District 21 https://www.tedracobb.com/
Anthony Brindisi (D) - District 22 https://brindisiforcongress.com/ Claudia Tenney (R) - District 22 https://claudiaforcongress.com/
Tom Reed (R) - District 23 https://tomreedforcongress.com/ Tracy Mitrano (D) - District 23 https://mitrano2020.com/ Andrew Kolstee (L) - District 23
John Katko (R) - District 24 https://www.johnkatkoforcongress.com/ Dana Balter (D) - District 24 https://electdanabalter.com/
Joseph Morelle (D) - District 25 https://www.votemorelle.com/ George Mitris (R) - District 25 Kevin Wilson (L) - District 25 https://kevinwilsonforcongress.com/
Brian Higgins (D) - District 26 https://www.higginsforcongress.com/ Ricky Donovan (R) - District 26 Michael Raleigh (Green) - District 26
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Thom Tillis (R) https://www.thomtillis.com/ Cal Cunningham (D) https://www.calfornc.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
G.K. Butterfield (D) - District 1 Sandy Smith (R) - District 1 https://sandysmithnc.com/
OPEN - District 2 Alan Swain (R) - District 2 https://www.swainforcongress.com/ Deborah K. Ross (D) - District 2 https://deborahross.com/ Jeff Matemu (L) - District 2
Gregory Murphy (R) - District 3 https://murphy4congress.com/ Daryl Farrow (D) - District 3 https://www.dtfarrow.com/index.html
David Price (D) - District 4 https://priceforcongress.com/ Robert Thomas (R) - District 4 https://robertthomasforcongress.com/
Virginia Foxx (R) - District 5 https://virginiafoxx.com/ David Brown (D) - District 5 https://dwb4congress.com/
OPEN - District 6 Lee Haywood (R) - District 6 https://leehaywood.com/ Kathy Manning (D) - District 6 https://www.kathymanningfornc.com/ Jen Bucardo (I) - District 6
David Rouzer (R) - District 7 http://www.davidrouzer.com/ Chris Ward (D) - District 7 https://www.chriswardforcongress.com/
Richard Hudson (R) - District 8 https://richardhudson.org/ Patricia Timmons-Goodson (D) - District 8 https://www.timmonsgoodsonforcongress.com/
Dan BishopDan Bishop (R) - District 9 https://votedanbishop.com/ Cynthia Wallace (D) - District 9 https://www.cynthiawallace.com/
Patrick McHenry (R) - District 10 https://mchenryforcongress.com/ David Parker (D) - District 10 https://voteparker.com/
OPEN - District 11 Madison Cawthorn (R) - District 11 https://www.madisoncawthorn.com/ Moe Davis (D) - District 11 https://moedavisforcongress.com/ Tamara Zwinak (Green) - District 11 Tracey DeBruhl (L) - District 11
Alma Adams (D) - District 12 https://almaadamsforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
Ted Budd (R) - District 13 https://tedbudd.com/ Scott Huffman (D) - District 13 https://www.scotthuffman.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Kelly Armstrong (R) - AT LARGE https://www.armstrongnd.com/ Zach Raknerud (D) - AT LARGE https://www.zachfornorthdakota.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Steve Chabot (R) - District 1 https://stevechabot.com/ Kate Schroder (D) - District 1 https://kateforcongress.com/ Kevin Kahn (L) - District 1
Brad Wenstrup (R) - District 2 https://usabrad.com/ Jaime Castle (D) - District 2 https://castleforuscongress.com/
Joyce Beatty (D) - District 3 https://beattyforcongress.com/ Mark Richardson (R) - District 3 https://www.richardsonforcongress.com/
Jim Jordan (R) - District 4 https://www.jimjordanforcongress.com/ Shannon Freshour (D) - District 4 https://shannon4ohio.com/ Steve Perkins (L) - District 4 Chris Gibbs (I) - District 4 https://www.chrisgibbsforcongress.com/
Robert Latta (R) - District 5 https://www.lattaforcongress.com/ Nick Rubando (D) - District 5 https://nickrubando.com/
Bill Johnson (R) - District 6 https://billjohnsonleads.com/ Shawna Roberts (D) - District 6
Bob Gibbs (R) - District 7 https://bobgibbsforcongress.com/ Quentin Potter (D) - District 7 https://www.quentinpotterforcongress.com/
Warren Davidson (R) - District 8 https://www.davidsonforcongress.com/ Vanessa Enoch (D) - District 8 https://enochforcongress.com/?v=0a10a0b3e53b
Marcy Kaptur (D) - District 9 Rob Weber (R) - District 9 https://robweberforcongress.com/
Michael Turner (R) - District 10 http://www.miketurner.com/ Desiree Tims (D) - District 10 https://timsforcongress.com/
Marcia Fudge (D) - District 11 http://marcialfudge.com/ Laverne Gore (R) - District 11 https://lavernegore4congress.org/
Troy Balderson (R) - District 12 https://www.baldersonforcongress.com/ Alaina Shearer (D) - District 12 https://www.alaina2020.com/
Tim Ryan (D) - District 13 https://timryanforcongress.com/ Christina Hagan (R) - District 13 https://hagan2020.com/ Michael Fricke (L) - District 13
David Joyce (R) - District 14 https://joyceforcongress.com/ Hillary Mueri (D) - District 14 https://www.hillaryoconnormueri.com/
Steve Stivers (R) - District 15 https://stevestivers.com/ Joel Newby (D) - District 15 https://www.joelnewby.com/
Anthony Gonzalez (R) - District 16 https://www.voteanthonygonzalez.com/ Aaron Godfrey (D) - District 16 https://www.godfreyforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jim Inhofe (R) https://jiminhofe.com/ Abby Broyles (D) https://www.abbybroyles.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Kevin Hern (R) - District 1 https://www.mullinforcongress.com/ Kojo Asamoa-Caesar (D) - District 4 https://kojoforcongress.com/ Evelyn Rogers (I) - District 1
Markwayne Mullin (R) - District 2 https://mullin.house.gov/ Danyell Lanier (D) - District 2 https://www.danyellforcongress.com/ Richie Castaldo (L) - District 2 https://www.richiecastaldo.vote/
Frank Lucas (R) - District 3 https://frankdlucas.com/ Zoe Midyett (D) - District 3 https://www.midyett2020.com/
Tom Cole (R) - District 4 http://www.tomcoleforcongress.com/ May Brannon (D) - District 4 https://www.electbrannon.com/ Bob White (L) - District 4
Kendra Horn (D) - District 5 https://www.kendrahornforcongress.com/ Stephanie Bice (R) - District 5 https://www.biceforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jeff Merkley (D) https://www.jeffmerkley.com/ Jo Rae Perkins (R) https://www.perkinsforussenate.vote/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Suzanne Bonamici (D) - District 1 https://www.bonamiciforcongress.com/ Christopher Christensen (R) - District 1 https://cchrist2020.com/
OPEN (R) - District 2 Cliff Bentz (R) - District 2 https://cliffbentz.com/ Alex Spenser (D) - District 2 https://spenser2020.com/
Earl Blumenauer (D) - District 3 https://www.earlblumenauer.com/ Joanna Harbour (R) - District 3 https://joannaharbour.com/
Peter DeFazio (D) - District 4 https://www.defazioforcongress.org/ Alek Skarlatos (R) - District 4 https://www.alekfororegon.com/
Kurt Schrader (D) - District 5 https://kurtschrader.com/ Amy Courser (R) - District 5 https://amyfororegon.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Brian Fitzpatrick (R) - District 1 https://www.brianfitzpatrick.com/ Christina Finello (D) - District 1 https://www.finelloforcongress.com/
Brendan Boyle (D) - District 2 https://voteboyle.com/ David Torres (R) - District 2
Dwight Evans (D) - District 3 https://www.dwightevans.com/ Michael Harvey (R) - District 3
Madeleine Dean (D) - District 4 https://www.mad4pa.com/ Kathy Barnette (R) - District 4 https://kathybarnetteforcongress.com/
Mary Gay Scanlon (D) - District 5 https://www.scanlonforcongress.com/ Dasha Pruett (R) - District 5 https://dashaforcongress.com/
Chrissy Houlahan (D) - District 6 https://www.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/ John Emmons (R) - District 6 https://www.emmonsforcongress.com/ John McHugh (I) - District 6 https://johnhmchugh.com/
Susan Wild (D) - District 7 https://wildforcongress.com/ Lisa Scheller (R) - District 7 https://schellerforcongress.com/
Matt Cartwright (D) - District 8 https://www.cartwrightcongress.com/ Jim Bognet (R) - District 8 https://www.bognetforcongress.com/
Daniel Meuser (R) - District 9 https://www.meuserforcongress.com/ Gary Wegman (D) - District 9 https://garywegmanforcongress.com/
Scott Perry (R) - District 10 https://patriotsforperry.com/ Eugene DePasquale (D) - District 10 https://eugeneforcongress.com/
Lloyd Smucker (R) - District 11 http://www.electsmuckerpa.com/ Sarah Hammond (D) - District 11 https://www.sarahforus.com/
Fred Keller (R) - District 12 https://www.fredkellerforcongress.com/ Lee Griffin (D) - District 12 https://www.leegriffinforcongress.com/
John Joyce (R) - District 13 https://www.johnjoyceforcongress.com/ Todd Rowley (D) - District 13 https://www.toddrowleyforcongress.com/
Guy Reschenthaler (R) - District 14 https://www.guyforpa.com/ Bill Marx (D) - District 14 https://www.billmarxforcongress.org/
Glenn Thompson (R) - District 15 http://www.friendsofglennthompson.com/ Robert Williams (D) - District 15
Mike Kelly (R) - District 16 https://www.mikekellyforcongress.com/ Kristy Gnibus (D) - District 16 https://www.kristyforcongress.com/
Conor Lamb (D) - District 17 https://conorlamb.com/ Sean Parnell (R) - District 17 https://seanforcongress.co/
Michael Doyle (D) - District 18 https://www.mikedoyleforcongress.com/ Luke Negron (R) - District 18 https://www.negron2020.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jack Reed (D) https://www.jackreed.com/ Allen Waters (R) https://www.allenrwaters.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
David Cicilline (D) - District 1 https://www.cicilline.com/ Jeffery Lemire (I) - District 1 Frederick Wysocki I
James Langevin (D) - District 2 https://www.jimlangevin.com/ Robert Lancia (R) - District 2 https://www.boblanciaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Lindsey Graham (R) https://www.lindseygraham.com/ Jaime Harrison (D) https://jaimeharrison.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Joe Cunningham (D) - District 1 https://www.joecunninghamforcongress.com/ Nancy Mace (R) - District 1 https://nancymace.org/
Joe Wilson (R) - District 2 https://joemeansjobs.com/ Adair Boroughs (D) - District 2 https://www.adairforcongress.com/ Kathleen Wright (C) - District 2
Jeff Duncan (R) - District 3 https://jeffduncan.com/home/ Hosea Cleveland (D) - District 3 https://www.clevelandforcongress.com/
William Timmons (R) - District 4 https://www.votetimmons.com/ Kim Nelson (D) - District 4 https://www.kimnelsonforcongress.com/ Michael Chandler (C) - District 4
Ralph Norman (R) - District 5 https://www.electralphnorman.com/ Moe Brown (D) - District 5 https://www.moeforcongress.com/
Jim Clyburn (D ) - District 6 https://clyburnforcongress.com/ John McCollum (R) - District 6 https://www.johnforsc.com/ Mark Hackett (C) - District 6
Tom Rice (R) - District 7 http://www.votetomrice.com/ Melissa Ward Watson (D) - District 7 https://www.melissawatsonforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mike Rounds (R) https://roundsforsenate.com/ Daniel Ahlers (D) https://www.danahlers.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Dusty Johnson (R) - AT LARGE https://www.dustyjohnson.com/ Randy Luallin (L) - AT LARGE http://www.randyluallin.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
OPEN Bill Hagerty (R) https://teamhagerty.com/ Marquita Bradshaw (D) https://www.marquitabradshaw.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Blair Walsingham (D) - District 1 https://blairforcongress.com/ Steve Holder (I) - District 1 Diana Harshbarger (R) - District 1 https://www.votediana.com/
Tim Burchett (R) - District 2 https://www.burchettforcongress.com/ Renee Hoyos (D) - District 2 https://hoyosforcongress.com/
Chuck Fleischmann (R) - District 3 https://www.chuckforcongress.com/ Meg Gorman (D) - District 3 https://www.meg2020.com/
Scott DesJarlais (R) - District 4 http://scottdesjarlais.com/ Christopher Hale (D) - District 4 https://www.christopherhale.com/
Jim Cooper (D) - District 5 https://www.cooperforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
John Rose (R) - District 6 https://johnrose.com/ Christopher Finley (D) - District 6
Mark Green (R) - District 7 https://www.markgreentn.com/ Kiran Sreepada (D) - District 7 https://www.kiranforcongress.com/ Ronald Brown (I) - District 7
David Kustoff (R) - District 8 https://www.kustoffforcongress.com/ Jon Dillard (I) - District 8
Steve Cohen (D) - District 9 http://cohenforcongress.com/ Bobby Lyons (I) - District 9 https://www.blyons4congress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
John Cornyn (R) https://www.johncornyn.com/ MJ Hegar (D) https://mjfortexas.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Louie Gohmert (R) - District 1 https://gohmert.com/ Hank Gilbert (D) - District 1
Dan Crenshaw (R) - District 2 https://crenshawforcongress.com/ Elliott Scheirman (L) - District 2 https://www.scheirmanforcongress.com/ Sima Ladjevardian (D) - District 2 https://www.simafortx.com/
Van Taylor (R) - District 3 https://www.vantaylor.com/ Lulu Seikaly (D) - District 3 https://lulufortexas.com/
WITHDRAWN (R) - District 4 Russell Foster (D) - District 4 https://foster4texas.com/
Lance Gooden (R) - District 5 http://lancegooden.com/ Carolyn Salter (D) - District 5 https://www.salterforcongress.com/home/
Ron Wright (D) - District 6 https://wright4congress.com/ Stephen Daniel (D) - District 6 https://www.stephendaniel.com/
Lizzie Fletcher (D) - District 7 https://www.lizziefletcher.com/ Wesley Hunt (R) - District 7 https://wesleyfortexas.com/
Kevin Brady (R) - District 8 https://www.bradyforcongress.com/ Elizabeth Hernandez (D) - District 8 https://lizfortx8.com/
Al Green (D) - District 9 https://algreen.org/ Johnny Teague (R) - District 9 https://checkjohnnyforcongress.org/
Michael McCaul (R) - District 10 https://michaelmccaul.com/ Mike Siegel (D) - District 10 https://siegelfortexas.org/
OPEN - District 11 Jon Hogg (D) - District 11 https://www.jonmarkhogg.com/ August Pfluger (R) - District 11 https://www.augustpfluger.com/ Jeffery Cady (I) - District 11 Wacey Cody (L) - District 11 https://www.waceyalphacodyforcongress.com/
Kay Granger (R) - District 12 https://kaygranger.com/ Lisa Welch (D) - District 12 https://www.lisawelch.org/ Trey Holocomb (L) - District 12 https://treyfortexas.vote/
OPEN - District 13 Gus Trujillo (D) - District 13 Jack Westbrook (L) - District 13 Ronny Jackson (R) - District 13 https://ronnyjacksonfortexas13.com/
Randy Weber (R) - District 14 https://randyweber.org/ Adrienne Bell (D) - District 14 https://www.voteforbell.com/
Vicente Gonzalez (D) - District 15 http://www.vicentegonzalez.com/ Monica De La Cruz Hernandez (R) - District 15 https://www.monicaforcongress.us/
Veronica Escobar (D) - District 16 https://veronicaescobar.com/ Irene Amendariz-Jackson (R) - District 16 https://armendarizforelpaso.com/
OPEN - District 17 Ted Brown (L)- District 17 https://tedbrown.org/ Rick Kennedy (D) - District 17 https://rickkennedyforcongress.com/ Pete Sessions (R) - District 17 https://www.petesessions.com/
Sheila Jackson Lee (D) - District 18 Luke Spencer (L) - District 18 https://www.lukespencerforcongress.com/about Wendell Champion (R) - District 18 https://champion2020.com/
Jodey Arrington (R) - District 19 https://www.jodeyarrington.com/ Tom Watson (D) - District 19 https://tomwatsonforuscongress.com/
Joaquin Castro (D) - District 20 https://castroforcongress.com/ Mauro Garza (R) - District 20 https://maurogarzaforcongress.com/
Chip Roy (R) - District 21 https://chiproy.com/ Wendy Davis (D) - District 21 https://www.wendydavisforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 22 Sri Kulkarni (D) - District 22 https://sri2020.com/ Troy Nehls (R) - District 22 https://www.nehlsforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 23 Gina Ortiz Jones (D) - District 23 https://ginaortizjones.com/ Tony Gonzales (R) - District 23 https://tonygonzalesforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 24 Beth Van Duyne (R) - District 24 https://bethfortexas.com/ Candace Valenzuela (D) - District 24 https://candacefor24.com/
Roger Williams (R) - District 25 https://www.rogerforcongress.com/ Julie Oliver (D) - District 25 https://www.julieoliver.org/
Michael Burgess (R) - District 26 https://burgessforcongress.org/ Carol Iannuzzi (D) - District 26 https://carol2020.com/
Michael Cloud (R) - District 27 https://www.cloudforcongress.com/ Ricardo De La Fuente (D) - District 27 https://ricardoforcongress.com/ Phil Gray (L) - District 27 https://www.philgray.org/
Henry Cueller (D) - District 28 https://www.henrycuellar.com/ Sandra Whitten (R) - District 28 https://sandrafortexas.com/ Bekah Congdon (L) - District 28
Sylvia Garcia (D) - District 29 http://sylviaforcongress.com/ Jaimy Blanco (R) - District 29 https://jaimyblancoforcongress.com/
Eddie Bernice Johnson (D) - District 30 http://www.ebjcampaign.com/ Tre Pennie (R) - District 30 https://www.pennieforcongress.com/
John Carter (R) - District 31 https://www.johncarterforcongress.com/ Donna Imam (D) - District 31 https://votefordonna.com/ Jeremy Bravo (I) - District 31 https://bravofortexas.com/ Clark Patterson (L) - District 31 http://www.clarkpforcongress.com/
Colin Allred (D) - District 32 https://www.colinallred.com/ Genevieve Collins (R) - District 32 https://www.gcforcongress.com/meet-genevieve Christy Mowrey (L) - District 32
Marc Veasey (D) - District 33 https://marcveasey.com/ Fabian Vasquez (R) - District 33 https://www.fcv2020.com/blog/
Filemon Vela (D) - District 34 Rey Gonzalez (R) - District 34 https://www.reygonzalez.org/
Lloyd Doggett (D) - District 35 https://www.votedoggett.com/ Jennifer Garcia Sharon (R) - District 35 https://jennygarciasharon.com/
Brian Babin (R) - District 36 https://www.babinforcongress.com/ Rashad Lewis (D) - District 36 https://www.lewis4congress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Blake Moore (R) - District 1 https://electmoore.com/meet-blake Darren Parry (D) - District 1 http://parryforutah.com/
Chris Stewart (R) - District 2 http://stewartforutah.com/ Kael Weston (D) - District 2 https://www.westonforcongress.com/
John Curtis (R) - District 3 https://johncurtis.org/ Devin Thorpe (D) - District 3 https://www.devinthorpe.com/
Ben McAdams (D) - District 4 https://www.benmcadams.com/ Burgess Owens (R) - District 4 https://www.burgess4utah.com/ John Molnar (L) - District 4
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Peter Welch (D) - AT LARGE https://www.welchforcongress.com/ Miriam Berry (R) - AT LARGE https://www.berry2020.net/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mark Warner (D) https://markwarnerva.com/ Daniel Gade (R) https://gadeforvirginia.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Robert Wittman (R) - District 1 https://robwittman.com/ Qasim Rashid (D) - District 1 https://rashidforva.com/
Elaine Luria (D) - District 2 https://elaineforcongress.com/ Scott Taylor (R) - District 2 https://www.scotttaylor2020.com/ David Foster (I) - District 2 https://davidfoster4congress.com/
Bobby Scott (D) - District 3 http://bobbyscottforcongress.com/ John Collick (R) - District 3 https://www.collickforcongress.com/
Donald McEachin (D) - District 4 https://donaldmceachin.com/ Leon Benjamin (R) - District 4 https://benjamin4congress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 5 Bob Good (R) - District 5 https://www.bobgoodforcongress.com/ Cameron Webb (D) - District 5 https://www.drcameronwebb.com/
Ben Cline (R) - District 6 https://bencline.com/ Nicholas Betts (D) - District 6 https://www.bettsforcongress.com/
Abigail Spanberger (D) - District 7 https://abigailspanberger.com/ Nick Freitas (R) - District 7 https://www.nickforva.com/
Donald Beyer (D) - District 8 http://friendsofdonbeyer.com/ Jeff Jordan (R) - District 8 https://jeffjordanforcongress.com/
Morgan Griffith (R) - District 9 https://www.morgangriffithforcongress.com/ Cameron Dickerson (L) - District 9
Jennifer Wexton (D) - District 10 https://jenniferwexton.com/ Aliscia Andrews (R) - District 10 https://andrewsforvirginia.com/
Gerald Connolly (D) - District 11 https://gerryconnolly.com/ Manga Anantatmula (R) - District 11 https://mangaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Suzan DelBene (D) - District 1 https://www.delbeneforcongress.com/ Jeffrey Beeler (R) - District 1 https://beeler4congress.org/
Rick Larsen (D) - District 2 https://www.ricklarsen.org/ Timothy Hazelo (R) - District 2 https://www.timhazeloforcongress.com/
Jaime Herrera Beutler (R) - District 3 https://www.votejaime.com/ Carolyn Long (D) - District 3 https://electlong.com/
Dan Newhouse (R) - District 4 https://www.dannewhouse.com/ Douglas McKinley (D) - District 4 https://www.dougmckinley2020.com/
Cathy Rodgers (R) - District 5 https://www.cathyforcongress.com/ Dave Wilson (D) - District 5 https://www.electdavewilson.com/
Derek Kilmer (D) - District 6 Elizabeth Kreiselmaier (R ) - District 6 https://cleanupthehouse.com/
Pramila Jayapal (D) - District 7 https://www.pramilaforcongress.com/ Craig Keller (R) - District 7 https://keller4america.us/
Kim Schrier (D) - District 8 https://www.drkimschrier.com/ Jesse Jensen (R) - District 8 https://www.jessejensen2020.com/
Adam Smith (D) - District 9 http://www.electadamsmith.com/ Douglas Basler (R) - District 9 http://dougbasler.com/index.html
OPEN (D) - District 10 Marilyn Strickland (D) - District 10 https://stricklandforwashington.com/ Beth Doglio (D) - District 10 https://www.bethdoglio.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Shelley Moore Capito (R) http://capito2020.com/ Paula Jean Swearengin (D) https://paulajean.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
David McKinley (R) - District 1 Natalie Cline (D) - District 1 https://www.natalieclineforcongress.com/
Alex Mooney (R) - District 2 https://www.mooneyforcongress.com/ Cathy Kunkel (D) - District 2 https://kunkelforcongress.com/
Carol Miller (R) - District 3 https://www.electcarolmiller.com/ Hilary Turner (D) - District 3 https://www.turnerforcongresswv.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Bryan Steil (R) - District 1 https://www.bryansteil.com/ Roger Polack (D) - District 1 https://rogerforwisconsin.com/
Mark Pocan (D) - District 2 https://pocanforcongress.com/ Peter Theron (R) - District 2 http://www.theronforcongress.com/
Ron Kind (D) - District 3 https://gwenmooreforcongress.com/ Derrick Van Orden (R) - District 3 https://vanordenforcongress.com/
Gwen Moore (D) - District 4 https://gwenmoore.house.gov/ Tim Rogers (R) - District 4 https://www.rogersforwisconsin.com/
OPEN (R) - District 5 Scott Fitzgerald (R) - District 5 https://scottfitzgeraldforcongress.com/ Tom Pazewicz (D) - District 5 https://www.tomforwi.com/
Glenn Grothman (R) - District 6 https://www.glenngrothman.com/ Jessica King (D) - District 6 https://jessicakingforwisconsin.com/
Tom Tiffany (R) - District 7 https://tomtiffany.com/ Tricia Zunker (D) - District 7 https://triciaforwisconsin.com/
Mike Gallagher (R) - District 8 https://mikeforwisconsin.com/ Amanda Stuck (D) - District 8 https://amandastuck.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
OPEN Merav Ben-David (D) https://www.bendavid2020.com/ Cynthia Lummis (R) https://www.lummisforwyoming.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Liz Cheney (R) - AT LARGE https://cheneyforwyoming.com/ Lynnette Grey Bull (R) - AT LARGE https://www.lynnettegreybull.com/

Make sure that you are registered to vote, know where to vote and how to request mail-in ballots for your pro-equality candidates through these resources provided in partnership with Vote411.org.

Pledge to be an Equality Voter