Elect Equality

The 2020 election is pivotal to the future of the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA). In January 2020, Virginia voted to become the 38th, and final needed, state to ratify the ERA. In February 2020, the U.S. House of Representatives voted to remove the time limit from the ERA, and the Senate companion bill is currently pending in the U.S. Senate. It is more important than ever to make sure that we are using every platform available us to insist our elected officials and those in positions of power are pro-equality and agree that there is no time limit on equality.

Below you will find information on the candidate stances on the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA) for the following elected offices:

  • US Senate: 35 (out of 100) seats that are up for election
  • US House of Representatives: all 435 seats

The ERA Coalition sent a survey to over 1,200 candidates in order to obtain information on their position on the ERA. If we did not receive a response to our survey, we used public records and statements, if available, by the candidates to determine their stances. We are happy to amend as information comes in. Please reach out to us with any additional information you have on candidates by emailing info@eracoalition.org

Read the Candidate Surveys here

Find out where your candidates stand on the Equal Rights Amendment (ERA)!

  • SUPPORTER SURVEY
  • SUPPORTER PUBLIC INFO
  • NON-SUPPORTER SURVEY
  • NON-SUPPORTER PUBLIC INFO
  • UNKNOWN
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Doug Jones (D) https://www.jones.senate.gov Tommy Tuberville (R) https://tommyforsenate.com/home/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Open - District 1 James Averhart (D) - District 1 https://jamesaverhart.com/ Jerry Carl (R) - District 1 https://jerrycarlforcongress.com/
Open - District 2 Phyllis Harvey-Hall (D) - District 2 Phyllis Harvey-Hall (D) - District 2 https://harveyhall2congress.com/ Barry Moore (R) - District 2 https://barrymooreforcongress.com/ John Page (L) - District 2
Mike Rogers (R) - District 3 http://www.mikerogersforcongress.com/ Adia Winfrey (D) - District 3 http://www.winfrey4congress.com/
Robert B. Aderholt (R) - District 4 https://aderholtforcongress.org/ Rick Neighbors (D) - District 4 https://neighbors4congress.com/
Mo Brooks (R) - District 5 https://mobrooksforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED - District 5
Gary J. Palmer (R) - District 6 https://palmerforalabama.com/ Kaynen Pellegrino (I) - District 6
Terri A. Sewell (D) - District 7 https://sewell.house.gov/ UNOPPOSED - District 7
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Dan Sullivan (R) dansullivanforalaska.com John Howe (I) https://www.alaskansforjohnwaynehowe.com/ Al Gross (I) https://dralgrossak.com/ Jed Whittaker (Green) Sid Hill (Nonpartisan)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Don Young (R) Alyse Galvin (D) https://www.alyse4alaska.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Martha McSally (R) http://www.mcsallyforsenate.com/ Mark Kelly (D) https://markkelly.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Tom O'Halleran (D) - District 1 https://www.tomohalleran.com/ Tiffany Shedd (R) - District 1 https://sheddforcongress.com/
Ann Kirkpatrick (D) - District 2 https://www.kirkpatrickforcongress.com/ Brandon Martin (R) - District 2 https://www.brandonmartinforcongress.com/ Brandon Schlass (I) - District 2 Iman-Utopia Layjou Bah (I) - District 2 https://www.imanutopia.com/
Raul Grijalva (D) - District 3 https://standwithraul.com/ Daniel Wood (R) - District 3 https://www.danielwood4congress.com/
Paul Gosar (R) - District 4 https://drpaulgosar.com/ Delina Disanto (D) - District 4 https://www.delinadisanto.com/ Emily Robinson (I) - District 4 Anna Perez Gissy (I) - District 4 https://www.azindependent.com/ Brett Brennan (L) - District 4 Don Overholser (R) - District 4 Miko Jones (D) - District 4
Andy Biggs (R) - District 5 https://biggsforcongress.com/ Joan Greene (D) - District 5 https://joangreeneaz.com/ Karen Stephens (R) - District 5
David Schweikert (R) - District 6 https://davidschweikert.com/ Hiral Tipirneni (D) - District 6 https://hiralforcongress.com/
Ruben Gallego (D) - District 7 https://gallegoforarizona.com/ Josh Barnett (R) - District 7 https://www.barnettforaz.com/ J.Travis Kirkham (R) - District 7 Roxanne Rodriguez (L) - District 7
Debbie Lesko (R) - District 8 http://debbieleskoforcongress.com/ Michael Muscato (D) - District 8 https://muscato4congress.com/ Taliban Hendrix (I) - District 8
Greg Stanton (D) - District 9 https://www.stantonforarizona.com/ Dave Giles (R) - District 9 http://www.davegilesforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Tom Cotton (R) https://www.tomcotton.com/ Ricky Harrington Jr (L) https://www.rickyharringtonsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Rick Crawford (R) - District 1 https://www.meetrickcrawford.com/ UNOPPOSED
French Hill (R) - District 2 https://www.electfrench.com/ Joyce Elliott (D) - District 2 https://www.joyceelliott.com/
Steve Womack (R) - District 3 https://www.womackforcongress.com/ Celeste Williams (D) - District 3 https://www.celestewilliamsforarkansas.com/ Michael Kelegias (L) - District 3
Bruce Westerman (R) - District 4 https://www.brucewesterman.com/ William Hanson (D) - District 4 https://williamhansonforcongress.com/ Frank Gilbert (L) - District 4
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Doug LaMalfa (R) - District 1 http://douglamalfa.com/ Audrey Denney (D) - District 1 https://audreyforcongress.com/
Jared Huffman (D) - District 2 https://www.jaredhuffman.com/ Dale Mensing (R) - District 2 https://www.theflamingarrow.com/
John Garamendi (D) - District 3 https://www.garamendi.org/ Tamika Hamilton (R) - District 3 https://votetamika.org/
Tom McClintock (R) - District 4 https://tommcclintock.com/ Brynne Kennedy (D) - District 4 https://brynneforcongress.com/
Mike Thompson (D) - District 5 https://www.mikethompsonforcongress.com/ Scott Giblin (R) - District 5 https://scottgiblinforcongress.godaddysites.com/home-1/
Doris Matsui (D) - District 6 http://www.matsuiforcongress.com/ Chris Bish (R) - District 6 https://bishforcongress.org/
Ami Bera (D) - District 7 https://beraforcongress.com/ Buzz Patterson (R) - District 7 https://buzz4congress.com/
OPEN - District 8 Jay Obernolte (R) - District 8 http://electjay.com/ Christine Bubser (D) - District 8 https://www.chrisbubser.com/
Jerry McNerney (D) - District 9 https://jerrymcnerney.org/ Antonio Amador (R) - District 9 http://www.amadorforcongress.net/
Josh Harder (D) - District 10 https://www.harderforcongress.com/ Ted Howze (R) - District 10 https://tedhowze.com/meet-ted/
Mark DeSaulnier (D) - District 11 http://desaulnierforcongress.com/ Nisha Sharma (R) - District 11 https://www.nishaforcongress.com/
Nancy Pelosi (D) - District 12 https://www.pelosiforcongress.org/ Shahid Buttar (D) - District 12 https://shahidforchange.us/
Barbara Lee (D) - District 13 https://barbaraleeforcongress.org/ Nikka Piterman (R) - District 13 https://www.nikka2020.com/
Jackie Speier (D) - District 14 http://www.jackiespeier.org/ Ran Petel (R) - District 14 https://petel4congress.com/
Eric Swalwell (D) - District 15 https://ericswalwell.com/ Alison Hayden (R) - District 15 https://alison-hayden-for-congress1.constantcontactsites.com/
Jim Costa (D) - District 16 https://www.jimcosta.com/ Kevin Cookingham (R) - District 16 https://cookinghamforcongress.com/
Ro Khanna (D) - District 17 https://www.rokhanna.com/ Ritesh Tandon (R) - District 17 https://www.tandonforcongress.com/
Anna Eshoo (D) - District 18 https://annaeshoo4congress.com/ Rishi Kumar (D) - District 18 https://rishikumar.com/
Zoe Lofgren (D) - District 19 https://zoelofgren.com/ Justin Aguilera (R) - District 19 https://www.justinaguilera.com/
Jimmy Panetta (D) - District 20 https://www.jimmypanetta.com/ Jeff Gorman (R) - District 20 https://jeffforcongress.com/
TJ Cox (D) - District 21 https://tjcoxforcongress.com/ David Valadao (R) - District 21 https://valadaoforcongress.com/
Devin Nunes (R) - District 22 https://www.devinnunes.com/ Phil Arballo (D) - District 22 https://philarballo.com/
Kevin McCarthy (R) - District 23 https://mccarthyforcongress.com/ Kim Mangone (D) - District 23 https://mangoneforcongress.com/
Salud Carbajal (D) - District 24 https://saludcarbajal.com/ Andy Caldwell (R) - District 24 https://andycaldwell2020.com/
Michael Garcia (R) - District 25 https://www.electmikegarcia.com/ Christy Smith (D) - District 25 https://www.christyforcongress.org/
Julia Brownley (D) - District 26 https://juliabrownley.com/ Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy (R) - District 26 https://rondakennedy.com/
Judy Chu (D) - District 27 https://www.judychu.org/ Johnny Nalbandian (R) - District 27 https://www.votejohnny.us/
Adam Schiff (D) - District 28 https://adamschiff.com/ Eric Early (R) - District 28 https://ericearly.com/
Tony Cerdenas (D) - District 29 https://www.tonycardenasforcongress.com/ Angelica Duenas (D) - District 29 https://www.angelica4congress.com/home
Brad Sherman (D) - District 30 http://bradsherman.com/ Mark Reed (R) - District 30 http://www.markreedforcongress.com/
Pete Aguilar (D) - District 31 https://peteaguilar.com/ Agnes Gibboney (R) - District 31 https://www.agnesgibboney.com/
Grace Napolitano (D) - District 32 https://www.napolitanoforcongress.com/ Joshua Scott (R) - District 32 https://votejoshuascott.org/
Ted Lieu (D) - District 33 http://www.tedlieu.com/ James Bradley (R) - District 33 https://bradleycongress.com/
Jimmy Gomez (D) - District 34 https://jimmygomezforcongress.com/ David Kim (D) - District 34 https://davidkim2020.com/
Norma Torres (D) - District 35 https://normatorres.com/ Mike Cargile (R) - District 35 https://www.cargileforcongress.com/
Raul Ruiz (D) - District 36 https://drraulruiz.com/ Erin Cruz (R) - District 376 https://erincruz.org/
Karen Bass (D) - District 37 https://karenbass.com/ Errol Webber (R) - District 37 https://www.webber2020.com/
Linda Sanchez (D) - District 38 https://voteforlinda.com/ Michael Tolar (D) - District 38
Gilbert Ray Cisneros (D) - District 39 https://www.cisnerosforcongress.com/ Young Kim (R) - District 39 https://www.youngkimforcongress.com/
Lucille Royabal-Allard (D) - District 40 https://lucilleforcongress.com/ C. Antonio Delgado (R) - District 40 https://cantoniodelgado.com/
Mark Takano (D) - District 41 https://marktakano.com/ Aja Smith (R) - District 41 https://www.ajasmithforcongress.com/
Ken Calvert (R) - District 42 https://www.calvertforcongress.com/ William O'Mara (D) - District 42 https://www.liamomara.org/
Maxine Waters (D) - District 43 https://maxinewatersforcongress.com/ Joe Collins III (R) - District 43 https://joecollinsforcongress.com/
Nanette Diaz Barragan (D) - District 44 http://barraganforcongress.com/ Analilia Joya (D) - District 44 https://www.analiliajoya.com/
Katie Porter (D) - District 45 https://katieporter.com/ Greg Raths (R) - District 45 https://gregraths.com/
J. Luis Correa (D) - District 46 https://www.loucorrea.com/ James Waters (R) - District 46 https://www.watersforcongress.com/
Alan Lowenthal (D) - District 47 https://alanlowenthal.nationbuilder.com/ John Briscoe (R) - District 47 https://johnbriscoe.us/
Harley Rouda (D) - District 48 https://harleyforcongress.com/ Michelle Steel R https://www.michellesteelca.com/
Mike Levin (D) - District 49 https://votevargas.com/ Brian Maryott (R) - District 49 https://maryottforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 50 Darrell Issa (R) - District 50 https://www.darrellissa.com/ Amma Campa-Najjar (D) - District 50 https://www.campacampaign.com/
Juan Vargas (D) - District 51 https://votevargas.com/ Juan Hidalgo Jr (R) - District 51 https://hidalgoforcongress.com/
Scott Peters (D) - District 52 https://scottpeters.com/ Jim DeBello R Jhttps://www.debellocongress.com/
OPEN Georgette Gomez (D) - District 53 https://georgettegomez.org/ Sara Jacobs (D) - District 53 https://sarajacobsforca.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cory Gardner (R) https://www.corygardnerforsenate.com/ John Hickenlooper (D) https://hickenlooper.com/ Daniel Doyle (Approval Voting) Raymon Doane (L) https://www.doane4colorado.com/ Stephan Evans (Unity) https://electseku.com/ Michael Sanchez (I) Bruce Lohmiller (Green) Danny Skelly (I) https://dannyskelly.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Diana DeGette (D) - District 1 https://degette.com/ Shane Bolling (R) - District 1 https://shane4co.com/ Jan Kok (Approval Voting) - District 1 Kyle Furey (L) - District 1 Paul Fiorino (Unity) - District 1 https://fiorinoforcolorado.com/
Joe Neguse (D) - District 2 https://www.joeneguseforcongress.com/ Charles Winn (R) - District 2 https://www.winnforcolorado.com/ Thom Atkinson (L) - District 2 Gary Swing (Unity) - District 2 https://theswingvote.wixsite.com/unity
LOSS PRIMARY (R) - District 3 Lauren Boebert (R) - District 3 https://laurenforcolorado.com/ Diane Bush (D) - District 3 https://dianeforcolorado.com/ John Keil (L) - District 3 Critter Lilton (Unity) - District 3 https://crittermilton.com/
Ken Buck (R) - District 4 http://www.buckforcolorado.com/ Ike McCorkle (D) - District 4 https://ike4co.com/ Bruce Griffith (L) - District 4 Laura Ireland (Unity) - District 4
Doug Lamborn (R) - District 5 https://www.lambornforcongress.org/ Jillian Freeland D) - District 5 https://jillianfreeland.com/ Ed Duffett (L) - District 5 https://www.edduffettforcongress.com/ Rebecca Keltie (Unity) - District 5 https://keltieconnection.com/ Marcus Murphy (I) - District 5
Jason Crow (D) - District 6 https://jasoncrowforcongress.com/ Steve House (R) - District 6 https://houseforcolorado.com/ Norm Olsen (L) - District 6 http://norm4liberty.org/ Jaimie Kulikowski (Unity) - District 6 https://jaimielynn.com/
Ed Perlmutter (D) - District 7 https://perlmutterforcolorado.com/ Casper Stockham (R) - District 7 https://casperforcolorado.com/ Ken Biles (L) - District 7 http://ken4colorado.com/ David Olszta (Unity) - District 7 Steve Zorn (D) - District 7
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
John Larson (D) - District 1 https://larsonforcongress.org/ Mary Fay (R) - District 1 https://www.maryfay4congress.com/about Tom McCormick (Green) - District 1 https://tomforcongress.org/
Joe Courtney (D) - District 2 https://www.joecourtney.com/ Justin Anderson (R) - District 2 https://www.justinandersonforcongress.com/ Cassandra Martineau (Green) - District 2 https://www.cass4congress.rocks/ Daniel Reale (L) - District 2 http://danrealeforcongress.com/
Rosa DeLauro (D) - District 3 https://rosadelauro.com/ Margaret Streicker (R) - District 3 https://streicker2020.com/ Justin Paglino (Green) - District 3 https://justin4all.org/
James Himes (D) - District 4 https://www.himesforcongress.com/ Jonathan Riddle (R) - District 4 https://www.riddleforcongress.com Brian Merlen (I) - District 4
Jahana Hayes (D) - District 5 David Sullivan (R) - District 5 https://davidxsullivan.com/ Bruce Walczak (I) - District 5
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Chris Coons (D) https://chriscoons.com/ Nadine Frost (L) http://nadinefrostforussenate.com/ Lauren Witzke (R) https://laurenwitzke.com/ Mark Turley (I) https://www.turley2020.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Lisa Blunt Rochester (D) - AT LARGE https://lisabluntrochester.com/ David Rogers (L) - AT LARGE http://www.davidrogersforcongressdelaware.com/ Catherine Purcell (I) - AT LARGE https://electcatherine.com/ Lee Murphy (R) https://gomurph.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Matt Gaetz (R) - District 1 https://www.mattgaetz.com/ Phil Ehr (D) - District 1 https://www.ehrforcongress.com/ Albert Oram (I) - District 1
Neal Dunn (R) - District 2 https://www.nealdunn.com/ Kim O'Connor (I) - District 2
OPEN Adam Christensen (D) - District 3 https://www.forthemanynotjustme.com/ Kat Cammack (R) - District 3 https://www.katforcongress.com/
John Rutherford (R) - District 4 https://johnrutherfordforcongress.com/ Donna Deegan (D) - District 4 https://donnadeeganforcongress.com/ Gary Koniz (R) - District 4 https://www.garykonizforcongress.com/
Al Lawson (D) - District 5 http://www.allawson.com/ Gary Adler (R) - District 5 https://electadler.com/
Michael Waltz (R) - District 6 https://michaelwaltz.com/ Clinton Curtis (D) - District 6 http://www.clintcurtis.com/cc4congress2020/ Alan Grayson (D) - District 6 https://www.graysonforcongress.com/ John Nolan (I) - District 6 https://www.gerrynolan.net/
Stephanie Murphy (D) - District 7 http://www.stephaniemurphyforcongress.com/ Leo Valentin (R) - District 7 https://www.leovalentin.com/ William Garlington (I) - District 7 https://www.billgarlingtonforcongress.com/
Bill Posey (R) - District 8 https://billposey.com/ Jim Kennedy (D) - District 8 Jhttps://www.kennedyforflorida.com/
Darren Soto (D) - District 9 https://www.darrensoto.com/ Bill Olsen (R) - District 9 https://billolsonfl.com/ Clay Hill (I) - District 9
Val Demings (D) - District 10 https://valdemings.com/ Vennia Francois (R) - District 10 https://venniaforcongress.com/ Sufiyah Yasmin (D) - District 10 https://sufiyahyasmine.wordpress.com/
Daniel Webster (R) - District 11 https://electwebster.com/ Dana Cottrell (D) - District 11 https://dana2020.com/
Gus Bilirakis (R) - District 12 http://www.bilirakisforcongress.com/ Kimberly Walker (D) - District 12 https://kimberlyforcongress.com/
Charlie Crist (D) - District 13 https://charliecrist.com/ Anna Paulina Luna (R) - District 13 https://www.voteannapaulina.com/ Jacob Curnow (R) - District 13 https://jacobdcurnow.wixsite.com/jacobcurnowcongress
Kathy Castor (D) - District 14 https://www.castorforcongress.com/ Christine Quinn (R) - District 14 https://winquinn.com/
OPEN - District 15 Alan Cohn (D) - District 15 https://alancohnforcongress.com/ Scott Franklin (R) - District 15 https://www.votescottfranklin.com/
Vern Buchanan (R) - District 16 https://www.vernbuchanan.com/ Margaret Good (D) - District 16 https://margaretgood.com/
Gregory Steube (R) - District 17 https://www.electgregsteube.com/ Allen Ellison (D) - District 17 http://ellisonforcongress.com/ Theodore Murray (I) - District 17
Brian Mast (R) - District 18 https://www.mastforcongress.com/ Pam Keith (D) - District 18 https://www.ozforcongress.com/ K.W. Miller (I) - District 18 https://florida18thdistrict.com/
OPEN - District 19 Cindy Banyai (D) - District 19 https://www.cindybanyai.com/ Byron Donalds (R) - District 19 https://www.byrondonalds.com/ Patrick Post (D) - District 19
Alcee Hastings (D) - District 20 https://www.alceeforcongress.com/ Greg Musselwhite (R) - District 20 https://musselwhiteforcongress.com/
Lois Frankel (D) - District 21 https://loisfrankelforcongress.com/ Laura Loomer (R) - District 21 https://lauraloomerforcongress.com/ Charleston Malkemus (L) - District 21 https://votecharleston.com/ Piotr Blass (R) - District 21 Sylvia Caravetta (I) - District 21
Theodore Deutch (D) - District 22 https://www.tedforcongress.com/ James Pruden (R) - District 22 https://www.jimprudenforcongress.com/
Debbie Wasserman Shultz (D) - District 23 https://debbiewassermanschultz.com/ Carla Spalding (R) - District 23 https://carlaspaldingforcongress.com/ D.B. Fugate (R) - District 23 Jeff Olsen (R) - District 23
Frederica Wilson (D) - District 24 http://www.fredericawilsonforcongress.com/ Lavern Spice (R) - District 24 https://votelavernspicerforcongress.com/ Christine Olivo (I) - District 24 https://www.christineolivo.com/ Howard Knepper (R) - District 24 Hector Rivera (I) - District 24
Mario Diaz-Balart (R) - District 25 https://mariodiazbalart.org/ UNOPPOSED - District 25
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell (D) - District 26 https://www.debbiemucarselpowell.com/ Carlos Gimenez (R) - District 26 https://carlosgimenezforcongress.com/
Donna Shalala (D) - District 27 https://donnashalala.com/ Maria Salazar (R) - District 27 https://mariaelvirasalazar.com/ Frank Solo Sr (R) - District 27 https://frankpolo.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
David Perdue (R) https://perduesenate.com/ Kelly Loeffler (R) https://kellyforsenate.com/ Rev. Raphael Wornock (D) https://warnockforgeorgia.com/ Jon Ossoff (D) https://electjon.com/ Shane Hazel (L) http://www.shanehazel.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Buddy Carter (R) - District 1 Joyce Griggs (D) - District 1 https://griggsforcongress.com/
Sanford Bishop (D) - District 2 https://sanfordbishop.com/ Don Cole (R) - District 2 https://cole4congress.com/ JaMelle Hill (I) - District 2
Drew Ferguson (R) - District 3 https://fergusonforgeorgia.com/conservative-for-georgia/ Val Almonord (D) - District 3 https://almonordforcongress.com/
Hank Johnson (D) - District 4 https://hankforcongress.com/ Johsie Cruz (R) - District 4 https://johsiecruz2020.com/
OPEN (D) - District 5 Angela Stanton-King (R) - District 5 https://stantonkingforcongress.com/ Nikema Williams (D) - District 5 https://nikemaforsenate.com/
Lucy McBath (D) - District 6 https://lucyforcongress.com/ Karen Handel (R) - District 6 https://karenhandel.com/
OPEN - District 7 Carolyn Bordeaux (D) - District 7 https://www.carolyn4congress.com/ Rich McCormick (R) - District 7 https://www.richmccormick.us/
Austin Scott (R) - District 8 http://scottforga.com/ Lindsay Holliday (D) - District 8 https://www.voteholliday.com/ Jimmy Cooper (Green) - District 8 https://jimmycooperforcongress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 9 Andrew Clyde (R) - District 9 https://www.clyde4congress.com/ Devin Pandy (D) - District 9 https://devinpandyforcongress.com/main/
Jody Hice (R) - District 10 https://www.jodyhice.com/ Tabitha Johnson-Green (D) - District 10 http://tabitha2020.com/
Barry Loudermilk (R) - District 11 https://loudermilkforcongress.com/ Dana Barrett (D) - District 11 https://www.electdanabarrett.com/
Rick Allen (R) - District 12 https://www.rickwallen.com/ Elizabeth Johnson (D) - District 12 https://www.lizjohnsonforcongress.com/ Donald Keller (I) - District 12 Donald Keller
David Scott (D) - District 13 Becky Hites (R) - District 13 https://hitesforcongress.com/ Martin Cowen (L) - District 13 http://www.cowenforcongress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 14 Marjorie Taylor Green (R) - District 14 https://greene2020.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Ed Case (D) - District 1 https://www.edcase.com/ Ron Curtis (R) - District 1 https://roncurtis808.com/
OPEN - District 2 Kai Kahele (D) - District 2 https://www.kaikahele.com/ Joseph Akana (R) - District 2 https://www.joeakana.com/new-page Michelle Tippens (L) - District 2 https://www.michelleinthehouse.com/ Jonathan Hoomanawanui (Aloha Aina) - District 2 http://jhoomanawanuicampaign.com/ John Giuffre (I) - District 2 Ron Burrus (Nonpartisan) - District 2 https://www.rbd2hawaii.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
James Risch (R) https://www.senatorrisch.com/ Paulette Jordan (D) https://pauletteforsenate.com/ Ray Writz (Constitution) http://www.rayjwritz.com/ Natalie Fleming (I) http://natalieisawesome.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Russ Fulcher (R) - District 1 https://russfulcher.com/ Rudy Soto (D) - District 1 https://rudysoto.us/ Joe Evans (L) - District 1 https://idahojoe4congress.org/
Mike Simpson (R) - District 2 https://simpsonforcongress.com/ Aaron Swisher (D) - District 2 https://swisherforidaho.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Dick Durbin (D) https://www.durbinforsenate.com/ Mark Curran (R) https://electcurran.com/ David Black (Green) https://www.davidblackforsenate.org/ Danny Malouf (Libertarian) https://www.danny2020.com/ Willie Wilson (Willie Wilson Party) https://www.williewilsonforsenate2020.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Bobby Rush (D) - District 1 Philanise White R https://philaniseforcongress.com/ Ruth Pellegrini (I) - District 1 https://ruthcongress.com/
Robin Kelly (D) - District 2 http://www.robinkellyforcongress.org/ Theresa Raborn (R) - District 2 https://www.rabornforcongress.com/
OPEN - LOSS PRIMARY - (D) Mike Fricilone (R) - District 3 https://mikefricilone.com/ Marie Newman (D) - District 3 https://www.marienewmanforcongress.com/
Jesus Garcia (D) - District 4 https://chuyforcongress.com/ Jesus Solorio Jr (R) - District 4 https://www.solorioforcongress.com/
Mike Quigley (D) - District 5 https://quigleyforcongress.com/ Tom Hanson (R) - District 5 https://www.hansenforcongress.com/ Thomas Wilda (Green) - District 5 https://www.tomforthefifth.com/
Sean Casten (D) - District 6 https://castenforcongress.com/ Jeanne Ives (R) - District 6 https://www.jeanneforcongress.com/ Bill Redpath (L) - District 6 https://cameron4congress.com/
Danny Davis (D) - District 7 https://dkdcongress.com/ Craig Camerom (R) - District 7 https://cameron4congress.com/ Tracy Jennings (I) - District 7 https://tracyjenningscongress.com/
Raja Krishnamoorthi (D) - District 8 https://rajaforcongress.com/ Preston Nelson (L) - District 8 http://www.edcase.com/
Janice Schakowsky (D) - District 9 http://www.janschakowsky.org/ Sargis Sangari (R) - District 9 https://votesangari.com/
Bradley Scott Schneider (D) - District 10 http://www.schneiderforcongress.com/ Valerie Ramirez (R) - District 10 https://www.valforcongress.com/
Bill Foster (D) - District 11 https://billfoster.com/ Rick Laib (R) - District 11 https://www.ricklaib2020.com/
Mike Bost (R) - District 12 https://bostforcongress.com/ Raymond Lenzi (D) - District 12 https://lenziforcongress.org/
Rodney Davis (R) - District 13 https://electrodney.com/ Betsy Londrigan (D) - District 13 https://www.betsydirksenlondrigan.com/
Lauren Underwood (D) - District 14 https://underwoodforcongress.com/ Jim Oberweis (R) - District 14 https://jim2020.com/
OPEN - District 15 Erika Weaver (D) - District 15 https://www.weaverforillinois.com/ Mary Miller (R) - District 15 https://www.marymillerforcongress.com/
Adam Kinzinger (R) - District 16 https://www.electadam.com/ Dani Brzozowski (D) - District 16 https://www.daniforillinois.com/
Cheri Bustos (D) - District 17 https://www.cheribustos.com/ Esther Joy King (R) - District 17 https://www.estherforcongress.com/
Darin LaHood (R) - District 18 https://lahoodforcongress.com/ George Petrilli (D) - District 18
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (D) - District 1 Frank Mrvan (D) - District 1 https://mrvanforcongress.com/ Mark Leyva (R) - District 1 https://markleyva.com/ Edward Strauss (L) - District 1 Michael Strauss (L) - District 1
Jackie Walorski (R) - District 2 https://www.standwithjackie.com/ Pat Hackett (D) - District 2 https://pathackettforcongress.com/
Jim Banks (R) - District 3 https://www.jimbanks.us/about/ Chip Coldiron (D) - District 3 https://www.coldiron4congress.com/
James Baird (R) - District 4 http://www.electjimbaird.com/ Joe Mackey (D) - District 4 https://www.joe4hoosiers.com/
OPEN (R) - District 5 Christina Hale (D) - District 5 https://haleforcongress.com/ Victoria Spartz (R) - District 5 https://www.spartzforcongress.com/ Ken Tucker (I)- District 5 https://aguyfromindiana.com/
Greg Pence (R) - District 6 https://gregpenceforcongress.com/ Jeannine Lake (D) - District 6 https://jeannineleelakeforcongress.com/ Tom Ferkinhoff (L) - District 6 https://www.ferkinhoff2018.com/
Andre Carson (D) - District 7 https://andrecarson.com/ Susan Marie Smith (R) - District 7 https://www.susanmariesmith.com/vote
Larry Bucshon (R) - District 8 https://www.bucshonforcongress.com/ E. Thomasina Marsili (D) - District 8 https://www.hopein8.com/ James Rodenberger (L) - District 8 http://jamesrodenberger.com/index.html
Trey Hollingsworth (R) - District 9 http://www.votefortrey.com/ Andy Ruff (D) - District 9 https://www.andyruff.org/ Tonya Lynn Millis (L) - District 9 https://tonyaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Joni Ernst (R) https://joniernst.com/ Theresa Greenfield (D) https://greenfieldforiowa.com/ Rick Stewart (L) https://www.rickstewart.com/ Suzanne Herzog (I) https://www.herzogforussenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Abby Finkenauer (D) - District 1 https://www.abbyfinkenauer.com/ Ashley Hinson (R) - District 1 https://ashleyhinson.com/meet-ashley/
OPEN (D) - District 2 Rita Hart (D) - District 2 https://www.ritahart.com/ Mariannette Miller-Meeks (R) - District 2 https://millermeeks2020.com/
Cindy Axne (D) - District 3 https://cindyaxneforcongress.com/ David Young (R) - District 3 https://youngforiowa.com/ Bryan Holder (L) - District 3
LOSS PRIMARY (R) - District 4 Randy Feenstra (R) - District 4 https://www.feenstraforcongress.com/ JD Scholten (D) - District 4 https://www.scholten4iowa.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS OPEN
OPEN Jason Buckley (L) https://www.jasonbuckley2020.com/ Roger Marshall (R) https://kansansformarshall.com/ Barbara Bollier (D) https://bollierforkansas.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Tracey Mann (R) - District 1 https://www.traceymann.com/ Kali Barnett (D) - District 1 https://kaliforkansas.com/ Michael Soetaert (R) - District 1 https://michaelsoetaertforcongress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 2 Michelle de la Isla (D) - District 2 https://www.michelleforkansas.com/ Jacob LaTurner (R) - District 2 https://www.jakelaturner.com/ Robert Garrard (L) - District 2
Sharice Davids (D) - District 3 https://www.shariceforcongress.com/ Amanda Adkins (R) - District 3 https://amandaadkins2020.com/about/ Steve Hohe (L) - District 3 https://stevehoheforcongress.com/
Ron Estes (R) - District 4 https://estesforcongress.com/ Laura Lombard (D) - District 4 https://lauralombardforkansas.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mitch McConnell (R) https://www.teammitch.com/ Amy McGrath (D) https://amymcgrath.com/ Brad Barron (L) https://www.bradbarron2020.com/ Randall Lee Teegardan (unaffiliated)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
James Comer (R) - District 1 https://jamescomer.com/ James Rhodes (D) - District 1 https://rhodesforcongress.com/
Brett Gutherie (R) - District 2 https://brettguthrie.com/ Hank Linderman (D) - District 2 https://www.hank4ky.com/ Robert Lee Perry (L) - District 2 https://www.perry4ky.com/?fbclid=IwAR008hEeMTUQyaKT16k_mFqovHaGizBZSMP-1UuMQXupjETNk6QEbrYWPDk Lewis Carter (Populist) - District 2 Poet Tribble (unaffiliated) - District 2
John Yarmuth (D) - District 3 https://www.yarmuthforcongress.com/ Rhonda Palazzo (R) - District 3 https://www.rhondapalazzoforcongress.com/
Thomas Massie (R) - District 4 https://www.thomasmassie.com/ Alexandra Owensby (D) - District 4 https://amowensby.com/
Harold Rogers (R) - District 5 https://congressmanhalrogers.com/ Matthew Best (D) - District 5
Andy Barr (R) - District 6 https://www.andybarrforcongress.com/ Josh Hicks (D) - District 6 https://joshhicksforcongress.com/ Frank Harris (L) - District 6 https://www.frankharris4congress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Bill Cassidy (R) https://billcassidy.com/ Adrian Perkins (D) https://perkinsforla.com/ Aaron Sigler (L) https://candidates.lplouisiana.org/aaron_sigler/ Beryl Billiot (I) http://www.berylbilliot.com/ John Paul Bourgeois (I) https://www.johnbourgeois2020.com/ Reno Jean Daret III (I) Xan John (Gold) https://www.xanjohnforsenate.com/ M.V. Mendoza (I) https://www.vinnymendoza.com/ Jamar Myers-Montgomery (I) https://docmontgomeryfor2020.com/ Melinda Price (I) David Knight (D) https://drew2020.com/ Antoine Pierce (D) https://www.antoinepierce.com/ Peter Wenstrup (D) https://www.wenstrupforla.com/ Dustin Murphy (D)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Steve Scalise (R) - District 1 https://stevescalise.com/ Lee Ann Dugas (D) - District 1 Howard Kearney (L) - District 1 http://www.kearneyforcongress.com/
Cedric Richmond (D) - District 2 https://www.cedricrichmond.com/ Glenn Harris (D) - District 2 David Schilling (R) - District 2 Belden Batiste (I) - District 2 https://belden4congress.com/ Colby James (I) - District 2 Sheldon Vincent (R) - District 2
Clay Higgins (R) - District 3 https://captainhiggins.com/ Rob Anderson (D) - District 3 https://www.robandersonforcongress.com/ Brandon Leleux (L) - District 3 https://brandonleleuxforcongress.com/ Braylon Harris (D) - District 3 https://harris4uscongress.com/
Mike Johnson (R) - District 4 https://www.mikejohnsonforlouisiana.com/ Kenny Houston (D) - District 4 https://kennyhoustonforcongress.com/ Ben Gibson (R) - District 4 https://bengibsonforcongress.com/ Ryan Trundle (D) - District 4 https://www.ryantrundle.com/
OPEN - (R) - District 5 Candy Christophe (D) - District 5 https://www.candychristophe4congress.com/ Allen Guillory (R) - District 5 Jesse Lagarde (D) - District 5 Martin Lemelle (D) - District 5 https://martinlemelle.com/ Phillip Snowden (D) - District 5 https://www.phillipsnowden.com/ Lance Harris (R) - District 5 http://electlance.com/ Matt Hasty (R) https://www.geauxhasty.com/ Luke Letlow (R) - District 5 https://lukeletlow.com/ Randall Robinson (R) - District 5 https://scottyforcongress.com/
Garret Graves (R) - District 6 https://www.garretgraves.com/ Dartanyon Williams (D) - District 6 https://www.daw4us.com/ Shannon Sloan (L) - District 6 https://sloanforliberty.com/ Richard Torregano (I) - District 6 https://rpt501.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Susan Collins (R) https://www.susancollins.com/ Sara Gideon (D) https://saragideon.com/ Max Lynn (I) https://www.maxlinnforsenate.com/ Lisa Savage (I) https://www.lisaformaine.org/ Ian Kenton Engleman (I) Tiffany Bond (I) http://bond4.me/ Douglas Fogg (I)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Chellie Pingree (D) - District 1 https://www.chelliepingree.com/ Jay Allen (R) - District 1 https://jayallenforcongress.com/ Nancy Farrand (D) - District 1 Ian Leavitt (I) - District 1
Jared Golden (D) - District 2 https://jaredgoldenforcongress.com/ Dale Crafts (R) - District 2 https://dalecraftsforcongress.com/ Daniel Fowler (D) - District 2 Timothy Hernandez (D) - District 2
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Andy Harris (R) - District 1 https://www.andyharris.com/ Mia Mason (D) - District 1 https://miadmason.us/
C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger (D) - District 2 https://www.dutchforcongress.com/ Johnny Ray Salling (R) - District 2 http://www.sallingforcongress.com/ Jeff Northcott (unaffiliated) - District 2
John Sarbanes (D) - District 3 https://www.johnsarbanes.com/ Charles Anthony (R) - District 3 https://charlesanthonyforcongress.com/
Anthony Brown (D) - District 4 https://anthonybrown.com/ George McDermott (R) - District 4
Steny Hoyer (D) - District 5 https://www.hoyerforcongress.com/ Chris Palombi (R) - District 5 https://www.chrispalombi.com/ Rashad Lloyd (I) - District 5 https://rashad-lloyd.netlify.app/
David Trone (D) - District 6 https://www.davidtrone.com/ Neil Parrott (R) - District 6 https://www.parrottforcongress.org/home Peter James (I) - District 6 https://pjames.us/
OPEN Kweisi Mfume (D) - District 7 https://mfume.house.gov/ Kim Klacik (R) - District 7 https://kimkforcongress.com/ Amber Ivey (I) - District 7 https://ivey2020.com/ Gary Schuman (I) - District 7
Jamie Raskin (D) - District 8 https://jamieraskin.com/ Gregory Coll (R) - District 8 https://www.gregorycoll.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Ed Markey (D) https://www.edmarkey.com/ Kevin O'Conor (R) https://www.kocforsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Richard Neal (D) - District 1 https://www.nealforcongress.com/ Frederick Mayock (I) - District 1
James McGovern (D) - District 2 https://www.jimmcgovern.com/ Tracy Lovvorn (R) - District 2 https://tracyforcongress.com/
Lori Trahan (D) - District 3 https://loritrahan.com/ UNOPPOSED - District 3
OPEN (D) - District 4 Jake Auchincloss (D) - District 4 https://www.jakeforma.com/ Julie Hall (R) - District 4 http://hallforcongress.com/
Katherine Clark (D) - District 5 https://www.katherineclark.org/ Caroline Colarusso (R) - District 5 https://colarussoforcongress.com/
Seth Moulton (D) - District 6 https://sethmoulton.com/ John Paul Moran (R) - District 6 https://johnpaulmoran.com/ Matthew Mixon (I) - District 6
Ayanna Pressley (D) - District 7 https://ayannapressley.com/ Roy Owens (I) - District 7 Rayla Campbell (R) - District 7 http://www.raylaforcongress.com/ Janine Ballisteri (unenrolled) - District 7 http://janinelovesboston.com/
Stephen Lynch (D) - District 8 https://www.stephenflynch.com/ Jon Lott (I) - District 8
Bill Keating (D) - District 9 http://www.keatingforcongress.com/ Helen Brady - District 9 https://www.giveemhelen.com/ Michael Manley (I) - District 9 https://coachmanley2020.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Gary Peters (D) https://petersformichigan.com/ John James (R) https://johnjamesforsenate.com/ Jimmy Edwards (L) Marcia Squier (Green) https://www.crowdpac.com/campaigns/395494/marcia-t-squier Valerie Willis (I) https://willisforcongress.com/ Doug Dern (I)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jack Bergman (R) - District 1 https://bergmanforcongress.com/ Dana Ferguson (D) - District 1 https://www.fergusonformichigan1.com/ Ben Boren (L) - District 1 https://borenforliberty.com/
Bill Huizenga (R) - District 2 https://huizengaforcongress.com/ Bryan Berghoef (D) - District 2 https://www.bryanberghoef.com/ Jean-Michel Creviere (Green) - District 2 https://www.2020creviere.com/ Max Riekse (L) - District 2 Gerald T. Van Sickle (I) - District 2
OPEN - District 3 Hillary Scholten (D) - District 3 https://www.hillaryscholten.com/ Peter Meijer (R) - District 3 https://www.votemeijer.com/
John Moolenaar (R) - District 4 https://www.johnmoolenaarforcongress.com/ Jerry Hillard (D) - District 4 https://www.jerryhilliardforcongress.com/ Amy Slepr (Green) - District 4 https://www.amysleprforcongress2020.com/ David Canny (L) - District 4
Daniel Kildee (D) - District 5 Tim Kelly (R) ) - District 5 https://www.timkellyforcongress.com/ James Harris (L) - District 5 Kathy Goodwin (Working Class) - District 5
Fred Upton (R) - District 6 https://fredupton.com/ Jon Hoadley (D) - District 6 https://www.jonhoadley.com/ John Lawrence (Green) - District 6 Jeff DePoy (L) - District 6
Tim Walberg (R) - District 7 https://www.walbergforcongress.com/ Gretchen Driskell (D) - District 7 https://votegretchen.com/
Elissa Slotkin (D) - District 8 https://elissaforcongress.com/ Paul Junge (R) - District 8 https://pauljunge.com/ Joe Hartman (L) - District 8 https://joe4congress.vote/
Andy Levin (D) - District 9 https://www.andylevinforcongress.com/ Charles Langworthy (R) - District 9 https://www.langworthyforcongress.com/ Mike Saliba (L) - District 9 Andrea Kirby (Working Class) - District 9
OPEN - District 10 Lisa McClain (R) - District 10 https://lisamcclainforcongress.com/ Kimberly Bizon (D) - District 10 https://www.kimberlybizonforcongress.com/
Haley Stevens (D) - District 11 https://haleystevensforcongress.com/ Eric Esshaki (R) - District 11 https://vote.ericesshaki.com/ Leonard Schwartz (L) - District 11 http://www.leonardschwartz.us/
Debbie Dingell (D) - District 12 https://debbiedingellforcongress.com/ Jeff Jones (R) - District 12 Gary Walkowicz (Working Class) - District 12
Rashida Tlaib (D) - District 13 https://rashidaforcongress.com/ David Dudenhoefer (R) - District 13 https://www.dude4congress.com/ D. Etta Wilcox (Green) - District 13 Articia Boomer (I) - District 13 Sam Johnson (Working Class) - District 13
Brenda Lawrence (D) - District 14 http://brendalawrence.com/ R. Vance Patrick (R) - District 14 https://rvancepatrick.com/ Clyde Shabazz (Green) - District 14 Lisa Lane Gioia (L) - District 14 https://www.lisaforliberty.org/ Philip Kolody (Working Class) - District 14
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Tina Smith (D) https://tinaforminnesota.com/ Jason Lewis (R) https://lewisformn.com/ Kevin O'Connor (I) Oliver Steinberg (I) https://jackherershero.org/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jim Hagerdorn (R) - District 1 https://www.jimhagedorn.org/ Dan Feehan (D) - District 1 https://www.danfeehan.com/ Bill Rood (Grassroots) - District 1 https://roodforcongress.com/
Angie Craig (D) - District 2 https://angiecraig.com/ Tyler Kistner (R) - District 2 https://www.tylerkistnerforcongress.com/ Adam Weeks (I) - District 2 https://www.weeks2020.com/
Dean Phillips (D) - District 3 https://phillipsforcongress.org/ Kendall Qualls (R) - District 3 https://kendallforcongress.com/
Betty McCollum (D) - District 4 https://www.mccollumforcongress.com/ Gene Rechtzigel (R) - District 4 http://www.geneforpeople.com/home.html Susan Pendergast Sindt (Grassroots) - District 4 https://sindtforcongress.com/
Ilhan Omar (D) - District 5 https://ilhanomar.com/ Lacy Johnson (R) - District 5 https://www.lacyjohnson.com/ Michael Moore (I) - District 5 http://www.usrepmoore.com/
Tom Emmer (R) - District 6 https://emmerforcongress.com/ Tawnja Zahradka (D) - District 6 https://www.tawnjaforcongress.com/
Collin Peterson (D) - District 7 https://www.petersonforcongress.com/ Michelle Fischbach (R) - District 7 https://fischbachforcongress.com/ Rae Hart Anderson (Grassroots) - District 7 Slater Johnson (I) - District 7
Pete Stauber (R) - District 8 https://petestauberforcongress.com/ Quinn Nystrom (D) - District 8 https://quinnforcongress.com/ Judith Schwartzbacker (Grassroots) - District 8
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cindy Hyde-Smith (R) http://cindyhydesmith.com/ Mike Espy (D) https://espyforsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Trent Kelly (R) - District 1 https://kellyformississippi.com/ Antonia Eliason (D) - District 1 https://antonia2020.com/
Bennie Thompson (D) - District 2 https://benniethompson.com/ Brian Flowers (R) - District 2 http://flowersforcongress.com/about/
Michael Guest (R) - District 3 https://michaelguest.ms/ Dorothy Benford (D) - District 3 https://dorothydotbenfordforcongress.rocks/
Steven Palazzo (R) - District 4 https://palazzoforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED - (D)
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (D) - District 1 Alex Furman (L) - District 1 https://alexforus.com/ Cori Bush (D) - District 1 https://coribush.org/ Anthony Rogers (R) - District 1 https://www.anthonyrogers2020.com/
Ann Wagner (R) - District 2 https://annwagner.com/ Jill Schupp (D) - District 2 https://www.jillschupp.com/ Martin Schulte (I) - District 2 https://www.martinvschulte.com/ Gina Bufe (I) - District 2
Blaine Luetkemeyer (R) - District 3 https://www.blaineforcongress.com/ Megan Rezabek (R) - District 3 https://www.meganrezabekforcongress.com/ Leonard Steinman II (L) - District 3
Vicky Hartzler (R) - District 4 https://www.vickyhartzler.com/ Lindsey Simmons (D) - District 4 https://lindseysimmons.com/ Steven Koonse (L) - District 4
Emanuel Cleaver (D) - District 5 http://www.cleaverforcongress.com/ Ryan Derks (R) - District 5 https://ryanderks.com/ Robin Dominick (L) - District 5 https://www.robindominick.com/ Antwain Winters (Green) - District 5
Sam Graves (R) - District 6 https://www.gravesforcongress.com/ Gena Ross (D) - District 6 https://www.rossforuscongress.com/ Jim Higgins (L) - District 6
Billy Long (R) - District 7 https://www.billylongforcongress.com/ Teresa Montseny (D) - District 7 http://www.montsenyforcongress.com/ Audrey Richards (I) - District 7 https://www.audreyformissouri.com/ Kevin Craig (L) - District 7 http://www.kevincraig.us/
Jason Smith (R) - District 8 https://electjasonsmith.com/ Kathy Ellis (D) - District 8 https://www.ellisforcongress.com/ Tom Schmitz (L) - District 8 https://www.tomschmitzforliberty.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Steve Daines (R) https://www.stevedaines.com/ Steve Bullock (D) https://stevebullock.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN - (R) Kathleen Williams (D) https://kathleenformontana.com/ Matt Rosendale (R) https://mattformontana.com/ John Gibney (Green) - AT LARGE
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Ben Sasse (R) https://teamsasse.com/ Chris Janicek (D) http://www.janicekforsenate2020.com/ Gene Siadek (L) Preston Love Jr (Write -in)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Jeff Fortenberry (R) - District 1 https://www.supportfort.com/ Kate Bolz (D) - District 1 https://katebolz.com/ Dennis Grace (L) - District 1 https://electdennisgrace.com/
Don Bacon (R) - District 2 https://donjbacon.com/ Kara Eastman (D) - District 2 https://www.eastmanforcongress.com/ Tyler Schaeffer (L) - District 2
Adrian Smith (R) - District 3 https://www.joinadrian.com/ Mark Elworth Jr (D) - District 3 Dustin Hobbs (L) - District 3
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Dina Titus (D) - District 1 Joyce Bently (R) - District 1 http://joycebentley.com/ Robert Strawder (L) - District 1 https://www.vegasdonforcongress.com/ Joseph Maridon (I) - District 1 Kamau Bakari (I) - District 1 https://electbakari.com/
Mark Amodei (R) - District 2 https://amodeifornevada.com/ Patricia Ackerman (D) - District 2 https://www.ackerman4congress.com/ Janine Hansen (I) - District 2 https://www.janinehansen.com/
Susie Lee (D) - District 3 https://susieleeforcongress.com/ Dan Rodimer (R) - District 3 https://danrodimer.com/ Steven Brown (L) - District 3 https://www.stevefornevada.com/ Edward Bridges II (I) - District 3 Gary Crispin (I) - District 3 https://garycrispinforcongress.com/
Steven Horsford (D) - District 4 https://www.stevenhorsford.com/ Jim Marchant (R) - District 4 https://jimmarchant.com/ Barry Rubinson (I) - District 4 Jonathan Royce Esteban (L) - District 4 https://www.jonathanroyceesteban.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jeanne Shaheen (D) https://jeanneshaheen.org/ Justin O'Donnell (L) https://www.odonnell2020.com/ Corky Messner (R) https://corkyforsenate.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Chris Pappas (D) - District 1 https://www.chrispappas.org/ Matt Mowers (R) - District 1 https://mattmowers.com/ Zachary Dumont (I) - District 1 https://www.dumontnh.com/
Ann Kuster (D) - District 2 https://www.kusterforcongress.com/ Steve Negron (R) - District 2 https://negron4congress.com/ Andrew Olding (L) - District 2
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Cory Booker (D) https://corybooker.com/ Rik Mehta (R) https://rikfornj.com/ Madelyn Hoffman (Green) https://www.hoffmanforsenate.com/ Daniel Burke (I) https://www.burke4senate.com/ Veronica Fernandez (I) https://www.veronica2020.com/ Luis Vergara (I)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Donald Norcross (D) - District 1 https://www.donaldnorcrossforcongress.com/ Claire Gustafson (R) - District 1 https://gustafson2020.com/
Jefferson Van Drew (R) - District 2 https://www.vandrewforcongress.com/ Amy Kennedy (D) - District 2 https://www.amykennedyforcongress.com/ Jenna Harvey (I) - District 2 http://jennaforsj.com/ Jesse Ehrnstrom (L) - District 2 http://jesse4congress.com/
Andy Kim (D) - District 3 https://andykimforcongress.com/ David Richter (R) - District 3 https://richter2020.com/ Martin Weber (I) - District 3 https://www.martinweberforcongress.com/ Robert Shapiro (I) - District 3
Chris Smith (R) - District 4 https://smith4nj.com/ Stephanie Schmid (D) - District 4 https://www.stephaniefornewjersey.com/ Andrew Pachuta (I) - District 4 https://www.votepachuta.com/ Michael Rufo (L) - District 4 https://runrufo2020.com/ Hank Schroeder (I) - District 4
Josh Gottheimer (D) - District 5 https://josh4congress.com/ Frank Pallotta (R) - District 5 https://www.pallottaforcongress.com/ Louis Vellucci (I) - District 5
Frank Pallone (D) - District 6 https://www.pallonefornewjersey.com/ Christian Onuoha (R) - District 6 https://www.christianfornj.com/
Tom Malinowski (D) - District 7 https://malinowskifornj.com/ Thomas Kean Jr (R) - District 7 https://tomkean.com/
Albio Sires (D) - District 8 Jason Mushnick (R) - District 8 Dan Delaney (L) - District 8 http://dandelaneyforcongress.com/
Bill Pascrell (D) - District 9 https://billpascrell.com/ Billy Prempeh (R) - District 9 https://billy2020nj.com/ Chris Auriemma (I) - District 9 https://vote-usa.org/Intro.aspx?State=NJ&Id=njauriemmachris
Donald Payne (D) - District 10 https://www.paynejr4congress.com/ Jennifer Zinone (R) - District 10 https://jenzinone.com/ Khaliah Fitchette (I) - District 10 https://www.khaliahforcongress.com/ John Mirrione (L) - District 10 https://johnmirrione.com/ Akil Khalfani (I) - District 10 https://www.akilkhalfani.com/
Mikie Sherrill (D) - District 11 https://www.mikiesherrill.com/ Rosemary Becchi (R) - District 11 https://becchiforcongress.com/
Bonnie Watson Coleman (D) - District 12 https://www.bonnieforcongress.com/ Mark Razzoli (R) - District 12 https://www.markrazzoli.com/ Kenneth Cody (I) - District 12 http://cody-for-congress.tripod.com/index1.htm Robert Forchion Jr (I) - District 12
INCUMBENT SENATORS OPEN
OPEN Ben Ray Lujan (D) https://benraylujan.com/ Mark Ronchetti (R) https://www.markronchetti.com/ Bob Walsh (L) https://www.walshforsenate2020.us/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Debra Haaland (D) - District 1 https://debforcongress.com/ Michelle Holmes (R) - District 1 http://www.garciaholmes4congress.com/
Xochitl Torres Small (D) - District 2 https://www.xochforcongress.com/meet-xochitl/ Yvette Herrell (R) - District 2 https://www.yvetteherrell.com/ Steve Jones (I) - District 2 https://www.stevejonesindependentcongress.com/
OPEN (D) - District 3 Alexis Johnson (R) - District 3 https://alexisjohnsonnm.com/ Teresa Legar Fernandez (D) - District 3 https://www.teresaforall.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Lee Zeldin (R) - District 1 https://zeldinforcongress.com/ Nancy Goroff (D) - District 1 https://www.goroffforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 2 Andrew Garbarino (R) - District 2 https://www.garbarinoforny.com/ Jackie Gordon (D) - District 2 https://jackiegordonforcongress.com/ Harry Burger (Green) - District 2 https://burger4congress.com/
Thomas Suozzi (D) - District 3 https://suozziforcongress.com/ George Santos (R) - District 3 https://georgeforny.com/ Howard Rabin (L) - District 3 https://howardrabinforuscongress.com/
Kathleen Rice (D) - District 2 https://www.kathleenrice.com/ Douglas Tuman (R) - District 2 https://www.douglastuman.com/ Joseph Naham (Green) - District 2 https://www.josephnaham.com/
Gregory Meeks (D) - District 5 https://www.congressmangregorymeeks.com/ UNOPPOSED
Grace Meng (D) - District 6 https://www.gracefornewyork.com/ Tom Zmich (R) - District 6 https://www.zmich2020.com/
Nydia Velazquez (D) - District 7 https://www.reelectnydiavelazquez.com/ Brian Kelly (R) - District 7 Gilbert Midonnet (L) - District 7
Hakeem Jeffries (D) - District 8 https://hakeemjeffries.com/ Garfield Wallace (R) - District 8
Yvette Clarke (D) - District 9 https://voteyvette.com/ Joel Azumah (I) - District 9 http://www.joelazumah.com/ Gary Popkin (L) - District 9 Constantin Jean-Pierre (R) -District 9
Jerrold Nadler (D) - District 10 https://www.jerrynadler.com/ Cathy Bernstein (R) - District 10 https://bernsteinforcongress.com/ Michael Madrid (L) - District 10 https://madrid4.nyc/
Max Rose (D) - District 11 https://www.maxroseforcongress.com/ Nicole Malliotakis (R) - District 11 https://nicolemalliotakis.com/
Carolyn Maloney (D) - District 12 https://www.carolynmaloney.com/ Carlos Santiago-Cano (R) - District 12 https://carlosforny.com/ Steven Kolln (L) - District 12 https://stee11.github.io/
Adriano Espaillat (D) - District 13 Christopher Morris-Perry (Conservative) - District 13 Lovelynn Gwinn (R) - District 13 https://lovefornewyork.com/
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez (D) - District 14 https://www.ocasiocortez.com/ John Cummings (R) - District 14 https://cummings2020.com/en/ Miguel Hernandez (Serve American Movement) - District 14 https://miguelhernandezforcongress.org/ Antoine Tucker (R) - District 14 https://www.tucker.vote/
OPEN - District 15 Ritchie Torres (D) - District 15 https://www.torres.nyc/ Patrick Delices (R) - District 15 https://www.voteforpatrickdelices.com/
LOST PRIMARY - District 16 Patrick McManus (R) - District 16 Jamaal Bowman (D)- District 16 https://www.bowmanforcongress.com/
OPEN - District 17 Mondaire Jones (D) - District 17 https://mondaireforcongress.com/ Maureen Schulman (R) - District 17 https://www.maureen4congress.com/ Yehudis Gottesfeld (Conservative) - District 17 https://yehudisforcongress.com/ Joshua Eisen (ECL) - District 17 https://eisenforcongress.com/ Michael Parietti (Serve American Movement) - District 17 https://www.mikeinthehouse.com/
Sean Maloney (D) - District 18 https://seanmaloney.com/ Chele Farley (R) - District 18 https://www.chelefarley.com/ Scott Smith (I) - District 18 https://mrsmithforcongress.com/about
Antonio Delgado (D) - District 19 https://delgadoforcongress.com/ Kyle Van De Water (R) - District 19 https://www.kyleforny19.com/ Steve Greenfield (Green) - District 19 https://stevegreenfieldforcongress.com/ Victoria Alexander (L) - District 19
Paul Tonko (D) - District 20 https://paultonko.com/ Liz Joy (R) - District 20 http://joyforny.com/
Elise Stefanik (R) - District 21 https://eliseforcongress.com/ Tedra Cobb (D) - District 21 https://www.tedracobb.com/
Anthony Brindisi (D) - District 22 https://brindisiforcongress.com/ Claudia Tenney (R) - District 22 https://claudiaforcongress.com/ Keith Price (L) - District 22 James Desira (I) - District 22 https://desiraforcongress.com/
Tom Reed (R) - District 23 https://tomreedforcongress.com/ Tracy Mitrano (D) - District 23 https://mitrano2020.com/ Andrew Kolstee (L) - District 23
John Katko (R) - District 24 https://www.johnkatkoforcongress.com/ Dana Balter (D) - District 24 https://electdanabalter.com/ Steven Williams (Working Families) - District 24 http://ww3.stevewilliamsforcongress.com/
Joseph Morelle (D) - District 25 https://www.votemorelle.com/ George Mitris (R) - District 25 Kevin Wilson (L) - District 25 https://kevinwilsonforcongress.com/
Brian Higgins (D) - District 26 https://www.higginsforcongress.com/ Ricky Donovan (R) - District 26 Michael Raleigh (Green) - District 26
Christopher Jacobs (R) - District 27 https://www.jacobs4congress.com/ Nate McMurray (D) - District 27 https://www.votemcmurray.com/ Duane Whitmer (L) - District 27 https://duanewhitmer.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Thom Tillis (R) https://www.thomtillis.com/ Cal Cunningham (D) https://www.calfornc.com/ Kevin Hayes (Consitution) https://hayesforussenate.com/ Shannon Bray (L) https://www.shannonbray.us/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
G.K. Butterfield (D) - District 1 Sandy Smith (R) - District 1 https://sandysmithnc.com/
OPEN - District 2 Alan Swain (R) - District 2 https://www.swainforcongress.com/ Deborah K. Ross (D) - District 2 https://deborahross.com/ Jeff Matemu (L) - District 2
Gregory Murphy (R) - District 3 https://murphy4congress.com/ Daryl Farrow (D) - District 3 https://www.dtfarrow.com/index.html
David Price (D) - District 4 https://priceforcongress.com/ Robert Thomas (R) - District 4 https://robertthomasforcongress.com/
Virginia Foxx (R) - District 5 https://virginiafoxx.com/ David Brown (D) - District 5 https://dwb4congress.com/ Jeff Gregory (Constitution) - District 5
OPEN - District 6 Lee Haywood (R) - District 6 https://leehaywood.com/ Kathy Manning (D) - District 6 https://www.kathymanningfornc.com/
David Rouzer (R) - District 7 http://www.davidrouzer.com/ Chris Ward (D) - District 7 https://www.chriswardforcongress.com/ Theresa Everett (I) - District 7 https://www.writeinterrieverett.com/
Richard Hudson (R) - District 8 https://richardhudson.org/ Patricia Timmons-Goodson (D) - District 8 https://www.timmonsgoodsonforcongress.com/
Dan Bishop (R) - District 9 https://votedanbishop.com/ Cynthia Wallace (D) - District 9 https://www.cynthiawallace.com/
Patrick McHenry (R) - District 10 https://mchenryforcongress.com/ David Parker (D) - District 10 https://voteparker.com/
OPEN - District 11 Madison Cawthorn (R) - District 11 https://www.madisoncawthorn.com/ Moe Davis (D) - District 11 https://moedavisforcongress.com/ Tamara Zwinak (Green) - District 11 Tracey DeBruhl (L) - District 11
Alma Adams (D) - District 12 https://almaadamsforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
Ted Budd (R) - District 13 https://tedbudd.com/ Scott Huffman (D) - District 13 https://www.scotthuffman.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Kelly Armstrong (R) - AT LARGE https://www.armstrongnd.com/ Zach Raknerud (D) - AT LARGE https://www.zachfornorthdakota.com/ Steven James Peterson (L) - AT LARGE
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Steve Chabot (R) - District 1 https://stevechabot.com/ Kate Schroder (D) - District 1 https://kateforcongress.com/ Kevin Kahn (L) - District 1 https://kahn4congress.com/ Kiumars Kiani (L) - District 1 http://www.electdrq.org/
Brad Wenstrup (R) - District 2 https://usabrad.com/ Jaime Castle (D) - District 2 https://castleforuscongress.com/ James Condit (I) - District 2 https://jimforamerica.com/https://kahn4congress.com/
Joyce Beatty (D) - District 3 https://beattyforcongress.com/ Mark Richardson (R) - District 3 https://www.richardsonforcongress.com/ Angela Davis (I) - District 3 Nicholas Moss (I) - District 3 https://mossforcongress.com/
Jim Jordan (R) - District 4 https://www.jimjordanforcongress.com/ Shannon Freshour (D) - District 4 https://shannon4ohio.com/ Steve Perkins (L) - District 4
Robert Latta (R) - District 5 https://www.lattaforcongress.com/ Nick Rubando (D) - District 5 https://nickrubando.com/
Bill Johnson (R) - District 6 https://billjohnsonleads.com/ Shawna Roberts (D) - District 6
Bob Gibbs (R) - District 7 https://bobgibbsforcongress.com/ Quentin Potter (D) - District 7 https://www.quentinpotterforcongress.com/ Brandon Lape (L) - District 7 https://lapeforohio.com/about/
Warren Davidson (R) - District 8 https://www.davidsonforcongress.com/ Vanessa Enoch (D) - District 8 https://enochforcongress.com/?v=0a10a0b3e53b Issac Reed (I) - District 8 https://isaacreed.com/
Marcy Kaptur (D) - District 9 https://marcykaptur.com/ Rob Weber (R) - District 9 https://robweberforcongress.com/ McKenzie Levindofske (I) - District 9 http://www.mckenzieforcongress.com/
Michael Turner (R) - District 10 http://www.miketurner.com/ Desiree Tims (D) - District 10 https://timsforcongress.com/
Marcia Fudge (D) - District 11 http://marcialfudge.com/ Laverne Gore (R) - District 11 https://lavernegore4congress.org/
Troy Balderson (R) - District 12 https://www.baldersonforcongress.com/ Alaina Shearer (D) - District 12 https://www.alaina2020.com/ John Stewart (L) - District 12 https://www.electjohnstewart.com/
Tim Ryan (D) - District 13 https://timryanforcongress.com/ Christina Hagan (R) - District 13 https://hagan2020.com/ Michael Fricke (L) - District 13
David Joyce (R) - District 14 https://joyceforcongress.com/ Hillary Mueri (D) - District 14 https://www.hillaryoconnormueri.com/
Steve Stivers (R) - District 15 https://stevestivers.com/ Joel Newby (D) - District 15 https://www.joelnewby.com/ Shane Hoffman (I) - District 15 https://www.shanehoffmanusa.com/
Anthony Gonzalez (R) - District 16 https://www.voteanthonygonzalez.com/ Aaron Godfrey (D) - District 16 https://www.godfreyforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jim Inhofe (R) https://jiminhofe.com/ Abby Broyles (D) https://www.abbybroyles.com/ Robert Murphy (L) https://www.murphyforsenate2020.com/ Joan Farr (I) https://www.joanfarr.com/ April Nesbit (I) https://www.nesbitok.org/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Kevin Hern (R) - District 1 https://www.mullinforcongress.com/ Kojo Asamoa-Caesar (D) - District 1 https://kojoforcongress.com/ Evelyn Rogers (I) - District 1
Markwayne Mullin (R) - District 2 https://mullin.house.gov/ Danyell Lanier (D) - District 2 https://www.danyellforcongress.com/ Richie Castaldo (L) - District 2 https://www.richiecastaldo.vote/
Frank Lucas (R) - District 3 https://frankdlucas.com/ Zoe Midyett (D) - District 3 https://www.midyett2020.com/
Tom Cole (R) - District 4 http://www.tomcoleforcongress.com/ May Brannon (D) - District 4 https://www.electbrannon.com/ Bob White (L) - District 4
Kendra Horn (D) - District 5 https://www.kendrahornforcongress.com/ Stephanie Bice (R) - District 5 https://www.biceforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jeff Merkley (D) https://www.jeffmerkley.com/ Jo Rae Perkins (R) https://www.perkinsforussenate.vote/ Gary Dye (L) Ibrahim Taher (Pacific Green) https://ibrahimtaher.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Suzanne Bonamici (D) - District 1 https://www.bonamiciforcongress.com/ Christopher Christensen (R) - District 1 https://cchrist2020.com/
OPEN - District 2 Cliff Bentz (R) - District 2 https://cliffbentz.com/ Alex Spenser (D) - District 2 https://spenser2020.com/ Robert Werch (L) - District 2 http://robertwerch.com/
Earl Blumenauer (D) - District 3 https://www.earlblumenauer.com/ Joanna Harbour (R) - District 3 https://joannaharbour.com/ Josh Solomon (L) - District 3 Alex DiBlasi (Pacific Green) - District 3
Peter DeFazio (D) - District 4 https://www.defazioforcongress.org/ Alek Skarlatos (R) - District 4 https://www.alekfororegon.com/ Daniel Hoffay (Pacific Green) - District 4 http://danielhoffay2020.org/
Kurt Schrader (D) - District 5 https://kurtschrader.com/ Amy Courser (R) - District 5 https://amyfororegon.com/ Matthew Rix (L) - District 5
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Brian Fitzpatrick (R) - District 1 https://www.brianfitzpatrick.com/ Christina Finello (D) - District 1 https://www.finelloforcongress.com/
Brendan Boyle (D) - District 2 https://voteboyle.com/ David Torres (R) - District 2
Dwight Evans (D) - District 3 https://www.dwightevans.com/ Michael Harvey (R) - District 3
Madeleine Dean (D) - District 4 https://www.mad4pa.com/ Kathy Barnette (R) - District 4 https://kathybarnetteforcongress.com/ Joe Tarshish (I) - District 4
Mary Gay Scanlon (D) - District 5 https://www.scanlonforcongress.com/ Dasha Pruett (R) - District 5 https://dashaforcongress.com/
Chrissy Houlahan (D) - District 6 https://www.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/ John Emmons (R) - District 6 https://www.emmonsforcongress.com/ John McHugh (I) - District 6 https://johnhmchugh.com/
Susan Wild (D) - District 7 https://wildforcongress.com/ Lisa Scheller (R) - District 7 https://schellerforcongress.com/ Anthony Sayegh (I) - District 7
Matt Cartwright (D) - District 8 https://www.cartwrightcongress.com/ Jim Bognet (R) - District 8 https://www.bognetforcongress.com/
Daniel Meuser (R) - District 9 https://www.meuserforcongress.com/ Gary Wegman (D) - District 9 https://garywegmanforcongress.com/
Scott Perry (R) - District 10 https://patriotsforperry.com/ Eugene DePasquale (D) - District 10 https://eugeneforcongress.com/
Lloyd Smucker (R) - District 11 http://www.electsmuckerpa.com/ Sarah Hammond (D) - District 11 https://www.sarahforus.com/
Fred Keller (R) - District 12 https://www.fredkellerforcongress.com/ Elizabeth Terwilliger (L) - District 12 http://lizterwilligerforcongress.org/index.htm Lee Griffin (D) - District 12 https://www.leegriffinforcongress.com/
John Joyce (R) - District 13 https://www.johnjoyceforcongress.com/ Todd Rowley (D) - District 13 https://www.toddrowleyforcongress.com/
Guy Reschenthaler (R) - District 14 https://www.guyforpa.com/ Bill Marx (D) - District 14 https://www.billmarxforcongress.org/
Glenn Thompson (R) - District 15 http://www.friendsofglennthompson.com/ Robert Williams (D) - District 15 https://williamsfor15.com/
Mike Kelly (R) - District 16 https://www.mikekellyforcongress.com/ Kristy Gnibus (D) https://www.kristyforcongress.com/
Conor Lamb (D) - District 17 https://conorlamb.com/ Sean Parnell (R) - District 17 https://seanforcongress.co/
Michael Doyle (D) - District 18 https://www.mikedoyleforcongress.com/ Luke Negron (R) - District 18 https://www.negron2020.com/ Donald Nevills (I) - District 18 https://www.electdonnevills.com/ Daniel Vayda (I) - District 18
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Jack Reed (D) https://www.jackreed.com/ Allen Waters (R) https://www.allenrwaters.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
David Cicilline (D) - District 1 https://www.cicilline.com/ Jeffery Lemire (I) - District 1 Frederick Wysocki I
James Langevin (D) - District 2 https://www.jimlangevin.com/ Robert Lancia (R) - District 2 https://www.boblanciaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Lindsey Graham (R) https://www.lindseygraham.com/ Jaime Harrison (D) https://jaimeharrison.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Joe Cunningham (D) - District 1 https://www.joecunninghamforcongress.com/ Nancy Mace (R) - District 1 https://nancymace.org/
Joe Wilson (R) - District 2 https://joemeansjobs.com/ Adair Boroughs (D) - District 2 https://www.adairforcongress.com/ Kathleen Wright (C) - District 2
Jeff Duncan (R) - District 3 https://jeffduncan.com/home/ Hosea Cleveland (D) - District 3 https://www.clevelandforcongress.com/
William Timmons (R) - District 4 https://www.votetimmons.com/ Kim Nelson (D) - District 4 https://www.kimnelsonforcongress.com/ Michael Chandler (C) - District 4 https://mgchand39.wixsite.com/chandlerforcongress
Ralph Norman (R) - District 5 https://www.electralphnorman.com/ Moe Brown (D) - District 5 https://www.moeforcongress.com/
Jim Clyburn (D ) - District 6 https://clyburnforcongress.com/ John McCollum (R) - District 6 https://www.johnforsc.com/ Mark Hackett (Constitution) - District 6
Tom Rice (R) - District 7 http://www.votetomrice.com/ Melissa Ward Watson (D) - District 7 https://www.melissawatsonforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mike Rounds (R) https://roundsforsenate.com/ Daniel Ahlers (D) https://www.danahlers.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Dusty Johnson (R) - AT LARGE https://www.dustyjohnson.com/ Randy Luallin (L) - AT LARGE http://www.randyluallin.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
OPEN Bill Hagerty (R) https://teamhagerty.com/ Marquita Bradshaw (D) https://www.marquitabradshaw.com/ Yomi Faparusi (I) https://www.fapas4senate.com/ Jeffery Grunau (I) http://reasonanddecency.com/ Ronnie Henley (I) Dean Hill (I) Stephen Hooper (I) Aaron James (I) https://www.aaronjames2020.com/ Elizabeth McLeod (I) https://mcleodforsenate.com/ Eric Stansberry (I)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Blair Walsingham (D) - District 1 https://blairforcongress.com/ Steve Holder (I) - District 1 https://steveholder44945532.wordpress.com/ Diana Harshbarger (R) - District 1 https://www.votediana.com/
Tim Burchett (R) - District 2 https://www.burchettforcongress.com/ Renee Hoyos (D) - District 2 https://hoyosforcongress.com/ Matthew Campbell (I)
Chuck Fleischmann (R) - District 3 https://www.chuckforcongress.com/ Meg Gorman (D) - District 3 https://www.meg2020.com/ Amber Hysell (I) - District 3 https://www.hysell2020.com/ Keith Sweitzer (I) - District 3
Scott DesJarlais (R) - District 4 http://scottdesjarlais.com/ Christopher Hale (D) - District 4 https://www.christopherhale.com/
Jim Cooper (D) - District 5 https://www.cooperforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
John Rose (R) - District 6 https://johnrose.com/ Christopher Finley (D) - District 6 Christopher Monday (I) - District 6 https://christopherbmonday.com/
Mark Green (R) - District 7 https://www.markgreentn.com/ Kiran Sreepada (D) - District 7 https://www.kiranforcongress.com/ Ronald Brown (I) - District 7 https://www.ronaldbrown3.com/ Scott Vieira (I) - District 7
David Kustoff (R) - District 8 https://www.kustoffforcongress.com/ Jon Dillard (I) - District 8 https://jondillard.com/ James Hart (I) - District 8 Erika Scotts Pearson (D) - District 8 https://erikastottspearson.com/
Steve Cohen (D) - District 9 http://cohenforcongress.com/ Bobby Lyons (I) - District 9 https://www.blyons4congress.com/ Dennis Clark (I) - District 9 https://dennisclarkforcongress.com/ Charlotte Bergmann (R) - District 9 http://electbergmann.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
John Cornyn (R) https://www.johncornyn.com/ MJ Hegar (D) https://mjfortexas.com/ David Collins (Green) http://www.dbcgreentx.net/ Kerry McKennon (L) https://www.mckennon2020.com/ Ricardo Turullols-Bonilla (I)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Louie Gohmert (R) - District 1 https://gohmert.com/ Hank Gilbert (D) - District 1
Dan Crenshaw (R) - District 2 https://crenshawforcongress.com/ Elliott Scheirman (L) - District 2 https://www.scheirmanforcongress.com/ Sima Ladjevardian (D) - District 2 https://www.simafortx.com/
Van Taylor (R) - District 3 https://www.vantaylor.com/ Lulu Seikaly (D) - District 3 https://lulufortexas.com/ Christopher Claytor (L) - District 3
WITHDRAWN (R) - District 4 Russell Foster (D) - District 4 https://foster4texas.com/ Lou Antonelli (L) - District 4 https://louantonelliforcongress.blogspot.com/ Pat Fallon (R) - District 4 https://www.fallonforcongress.com/ Tracy Jones (I) - District 4 http://www.tracyjonesforcongress.com/
Lance Gooden (R) - District 5 http://lancegooden.com/ Carolyn Salter (D) - District 5 https://www.salterforcongress.com/home/ Kevin Hale (L) - District 5 https://givecongresshale.nationbuilder.com/
Ron Wright (D) - District 6 https://wright4congress.com/ Stephen Daniel (D) - District 6 https://www.stephendaniel.com/ Melanie Black (L) - District 6 https://88100.campaignpartner.net/meet_melanie
Lizzie Fletcher (D) - District 7 https://www.lizziefletcher.com/ Wesley Hunt (R) - District 7 https://wesleyfortexas.com/ Shawn Kelly (L) - District 7
Kevin Brady (R) - District 8 https://www.bradyforcongress.com/ Elizabeth Hernandez (D) - District 8 https://lizfortx8.com/ Chris Duncan (L) - District 8
Al Green (D) - District 9 https://algreen.org/ Johnny Teague (R) - District 9 https://checkjohnnyforcongress.org/ Jose Sosa (L) - District 9 https://85890.campaignpartner.net/?fbclid=IwAR1cdUkhhw4jhHzxORzK-lohmqT3Zaj0qWQ1a5egroOK0T3kPsA5CoSljrs
Michael McCaul (R) - District 10 https://michaelmccaul.com/ Mike Siegel (D) - District 10 https://siegelfortexas.org/ Roy Eriksen (L) - District 10 https://www.royeriksen.com/
OPEN - District 11 Jon Hogg (D) - District 11 https://www.jonmarkhogg.com/ August Pfluger (R) - District 11 https://www.augustpfluger.com/ Wacey Cody (L) - District 11 https://www.waceyalphacodyforcongress.com/
Kay Granger (R) - District 12 https://kaygranger.com/ Lisa Welch (D) - District 12 https://www.lisawelch.org/ Trey Holocomb (L) - District 12 https://treyfortexas.vote/
OPEN - District 13 Gus Trujillo (D) - District 13 Jack Westbrook (L) - District 13 Ronny Jackson (R) - District 13 https://ronnyjacksonfortexas13.com/
Randy Weber (R) - District 14 https://randyweber.org/ Adrienne Bell (D) - District 14 https://www.voteforbell.com/
Vicente Gonzalez (D) - District 15 http://www.vicentegonzalez.com/ Monica De La Cruz Hernandez (R) - District 15 https://www.monicaforcongress.us/ Ross Lynn Leone (L) - District 15
Veronica Escobar (D) - District 16 https://veronicaescobar.com/ Irene Amendariz-Jackson (R) - District 16 https://armendarizforelpaso.com/ Ben Leder (L) - District 16 https://benleder.com/
OPEN - District 17 Ted Brown (L)- District 17 https://tedbrown.org/ Rick Kennedy (D) - District 17 https://rickkennedyforcongress.com/ Pete Sessions (R) - District 17 https://www.petesessions.com/
Sheila Jackson Lee (D) - District 18 Luke Spencer (L) - District 18 https://www.lukespencerforcongress.com/about Wendell Champion (R) - District 18 https://champion2020.com/ Vince Duncan (I) - District 18 https://www.vinceforus.com/
Jodey Arrington (R) - District 19 https://www.jodeyarrington.com/ Tom Watson (D) - District 19 https://tomwatsonforuscongress.com/ Joe Burnes (L) - District 19
Joaquin Castro (D) - District 20 https://castroforcongress.com/ Mauro Garza (R) - District 20 https://maurogarzaforcongress.com/ Jeffrey Blunt (L) - District 20
Chip Roy (R) - District 21 https://chiproy.com/ Wendy Davis (D) - District 21 https://www.wendydavisforcongress.com/ Thomas Wakely (Green) - District 21 https://www.wakely2020.green/ Arthur DiBianca (L) - District 21 https://votedibianca.com
OPEN - District 22 Sri Kulkarni (D) - District 22 https://sri2020.com/ Troy Nehls (R) - District 22 https://www.nehlsforcongress.com/ Joseph LeBlanc (L) - District 22 https://leblanc4texas.com/
OPEN - District 23 Gina Ortiz Jones (D) - District 23 https://ginaortizjones.com/ Tony Gonzales (R) - District 23 https://tonygonzalesforcongress.com/ Beto Villela (I) - District 23
OPEN - District 24 Beth Van Duyne (R) - District 24 https://bethfortexas.com/ Candace Valenzuela (D) - District 24 https://candacefor24.com/ Darren Hamilton (L) - District 24 https://www.votehamiltonforcongress.com/ Steve Kuzmich (I) - District 24 https://www.kuzmichforcongress.com/ Mark Bauer (I) - District 24 https://bauerfortexas.com/
Roger Williams (R) - District 25 https://www.rogerforcongress.com/ Julie Oliver (D) - District 25 https://www.julieoliver.org/ Bill Kelsey (L) - District 25 https://kelseyforcongress.com
Michael Burgess (R) - District 26 https://burgessforcongress.org/ Carol Iannuzzi (D) - District 26 https://carol2020.com/ Mark Boler (L) - District 26
Michael Cloud (R) - District 27 https://www.cloudforcongress.com/ Ricardo De La Fuente (D) - District 27 https://ricardoforcongress.com/ Phil Gray (L) - District 27 https://www.philgray.org/
Henry Cueller (D) - District 28 https://www.henrycuellar.com/ Sandra Whitten (R) - District 28 https://sandrafortexas.com/ Bekah Congdon (L) - District 28
Sylvia Garcia (D) - District 29 http://sylviaforcongress.com/ Jaimy Blanco (R) - District 29 https://jaimyblancoforcongress.com/ Phil Kurtz (L) - District 29 https://www.philkurtzforcongress.com/
Eddie Bernice Johnson (D) - District 30 http://www.ebjcampaign.com/ Tre Pennie (R) - District 30 https://www.pennieforcongress.com/ Eric Williams (I) - District 30 https://www.ericwilliams2020.com/
John Carter (R) - District 31 https://www.johncarterforcongress.com/ Donna Imam (D) - District 31 https://votefordonna.com/ Jonathan Scott (I) - District 31 http://jsforcongress.com/ Clark Patterson (L) - District 31 http://www.clarkpforcongress.com/
Colin Allred (D) - District 32 https://www.colinallred.com/ Genevieve Collins (R) - District 32 https://www.gcforcongress.com/meet-genevieve Christy Mowrey (L) - District 32 Jason Sigmon (I) - District 32 https://jasonsigmon.com/
Marc Veasey (D) - District 33 https://marcveasey.com/ Fabian Vasquez (R) - District 33 https://www.fcv2020.com/blog/ Jason Reeves (L) - District 33 Carlos Quintanilla (I) - District 33 Renedria Welton (I) - District 33 http://www.welton4us.com/
Filemon Vela (D) - District 34 Rey Gonzalez (R) - District 34 https://www.reygonzalez.org/ Anthony Cristo (I) - District 34 Chris Royal (I) - District 34 https://chrisroyal2020.com/
Lloyd Doggett (D) - District 35 https://www.votedoggett.com/ Jennifer Garcia Sharon (R) - District 35 https://jennygarciasharon.com/ Mark Lowe (L) - District 35 http://www.markloewe.org Jason Mata Sr (I) - District 35 https://sites.google.com/view/mata4congress/home
Brian Babin (R) - District 36 https://www.babinforcongress.com/ Rashad Lewis (D) - District 36 https://www.lewis4congress.com/ Hal Ridley (Green) - District 36 http://haljridleyjr.com/ Chad Abbey (L) - District 36
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
OPEN (R) - District 1 Blake Moore (R) - District 1 https://electmoore.com/meet-blake Darren Parry (D) - District 1 http://parryforutah.com/ Taylor Lee (I) - District 1 Mikal Smith (I) - District 1
Chris Stewart (R) - District 2 http://stewartforutah.com/ Kael Weston (D) - District 2 https://www.westonforcongress.com/ J. Robert Latham (L) - District 2 http://www.freeutahns.org/
John Curtis (R) - District 3 https://johncurtis.org/ Devin Thorpe (D) - District 3 https://www.devinthorpe.com/ Daniel Cummings (Constitution) - District 3 http://cummingsforpresident.com/ Thomas McNeill (United Utah) - District 3 https://mcneillforutah.com/ Trey Robinson (I) - District 3 https://www.trey2020.com/
Ben McAdams (D) - District 4 https://www.benmcadams.com/ Burgess Owens (R) - District 4 https://www.burgess4utah.com/ John Molnar (L) - District 4 https://molnar4utah.home.blog/ Jonia Broderick (United Utah) - District 4 https://www.teamjonia.com/ Jonathan Peterson (I) - District 4
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Peter Welch (D) - AT LARGE https://www.welchforcongress.com/ Miriam Berry (R) - AT LARGE https://www.berry2020.net/ Christopher Helali (Communist) - AT LARGE https://www.christopherhelali.com/ Peter Becker (I) - AT LARGE Marcia Horne (I) - AT LARGE http://horneforcongress.com/ Shawn Orr (I) - AT LARGE Jerry Trudell (I) - AT LARGE http://jerryforvermont.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Mark Warner (D) https://markwarnerva.com/ Daniel Gade (R) https://gadeforvirginia.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Robert Wittman (R) - District 1 https://robwittman.com/ Qasim Rashid (D) - District 1 https://rashidforva.com/
Elaine Luria (D) - District 2 https://elaineforcongress.com/ Scott Taylor (R) - District 2 https://www.scotttaylor2020.com/ David Foster (I) - District 2 https://davidfoster4congress.com/
Bobby Scott (D) - District 3 http://bobbyscottforcongress.com/ John Collick (R) - District 3 https://www.collickforcongress.com/
Donald McEachin (D) - District 4 https://donaldmceachin.com/ Leon Benjamin (R) - District 4 https://benjamin4congress.com/
OPEN (R) - District 5 Bob Good (R) - District 5 https://www.bobgoodforcongress.com/ Cameron Webb (D) - District 5 https://www.drcameronwebb.com/
Ben Cline (R) - District 6 https://bencline.com/ Nicholas Betts (D) - District 6 https://www.bettsforcongress.com/
Abigail Spanberger (D) - District 7 https://abigailspanberger.com/ Nick Freitas (R) - District 7 https://www.nickforva.com/
Donald Beyer (D) - District 8 http://friendsofdonbeyer.com/ Jeff Jordan (R) - District 8 https://jeffjordanforcongress.com/
Morgan Griffith (R) - District 9 https://www.morgangriffithforcongress.com/ UNOPPOSED
Jennifer Wexton (D) - District 10 https://jenniferwexton.com/ Aliscia Andrews (R) - District 10 https://andrewsforvirginia.com/
Gerald Connolly (D) - District 11 https://gerryconnolly.com/ Manga Anantatmula (R) - District 11 https://mangaforcongress.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Suzan DelBene (D) - District 1 https://www.delbeneforcongress.com/ Jeffrey Beeler (R) - District 1 https://beeler4congress.org/
Rick Larsen (D) - District 2 https://www.ricklarsen.org/ Timothy Hazelo (R) - District 2 https://www.timhazeloforcongress.com/
Jaime Herrera Beutler (R) - District 3 https://www.votejaime.com/ Carolyn Long (D) - District 3 https://electlong.com/
Dan Newhouse (R) - District 4 https://www.dannewhouse.com/ Douglas McKinley (D) - District 4 https://www.dougmckinley2020.com/
Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R) - District 5 https://www.cathyforcongress.com/ Dave Wilson (D) - District 5 https://www.electdavewilson.com/
Derek Kilmer (D) - District 6 Elizabeth Kreiselmaier (R ) - District 6 https://cleanupthehouse.com/
Pramila Jayapal (D) - District 7 https://www.pramilaforcongress.com/ Craig Keller (R) - District 7 https://keller4america.us/
Kim Schrier (D) - District 8 https://www.drkimschrier.com/ Jesse Jensen (R) - District 8 https://www.jessejensen2020.com/
Adam Smith (D) - District 9 http://www.electadamsmith.com/ Douglas Basler (R) - District 9 http://dougbasler.com/index.html
OPEN (D) - District 10 Marilyn Strickland (D) - District 10 https://stricklandforwashington.com/ Beth Doglio (D) - District 10 https://www.bethdoglio.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
Shelley Moore Capito (R) http://capito2020.com/ Paula Jean Swearengin (D) https://paulajean.com/ David Moran (L)
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
David McKinley (R) - District 1 Natalie Cline (D) - District 1 https://www.natalieclineforcongress.com/
Alex Mooney (R) - District 2 https://www.mooneyforcongress.com/ Cathy Kunkel (D) - District 2 https://kunkelforcongress.com/
Carol Miller (R) - District 3 https://www.electcarolmiller.com/ Hilary Turner (D) - District 3 https://www.turnerforcongresswv.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Bryan Steil (R) - District 1 https://www.bryansteil.com/ Roger Polack (D) - District 1 https://rogerforwisconsin.com/
Mark Pocan (D) - District 2 https://pocanforcongress.com/ Peter Theron (R) - District 2 http://www.theronforcongress.com/
Ron Kind (D) - District 3 https://gwenmooreforcongress.com/ Derrick Van Orden (R) - District 3 https://vanordenforcongress.com/
Gwen Moore (D) - District 4 https://gwenmoore.house.gov/ Tim Rogers (R) - District 4 https://www.rogersforwisconsin.com/ Robert Raymond (I) - District 4
OPEN (R) - District 5 Scott Fitzgerald (R) - District 5 https://scottfitzgeraldforcongress.com/ Tom Pazewicz (D) - District 5 https://www.tomforwi.com/
Glenn Grothman (R) - District 6 https://www.glenngrothman.com/ Jessica King (D) - District 6 https://jessicakingforwisconsin.com/
Tom Tiffany (R) - District 7 https://tomtiffany.com/ Tricia Zunker (D) - District 7 https://triciaforwisconsin.com/
Mike Gallagher (R) - District 8 https://mikeforwisconsin.com/ Amanda Stuck (D) - District 8 https://amandastuck.com/
INCUMBENT SENATORS CHALLENGERS
OPEN Merav Ben-David (D) https://www.bendavid2020.com/ Cynthia Lummis (R) https://www.lummisforwyoming.com/
INCUMBENT REPRESENTATIVES CHALLENGERS
Liz Cheney (R) - AT LARGE https://cheneyforwyoming.com/ Lynnette Grey Bull (R) - AT LARGE https://www.lynnettegreybull.com/ Jeff Haggit (Constitution) - AT LARGE http://www.haggitforhouse.com/ Richard Brubaker (L) - AT LARGE

Make sure that you are registered to vote, know where to vote and how to request mail-in ballots for your pro-equality candidates through these resources provided in partnership with Vote411.org.

Pledge to be an Equality Voter